PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1II/100:32:39 Kufel MarcinENTRE.PL Team
2II/200:32:53 Dobrowolski EmilUKS Bielany
3III/100:33:18 Czarnecki MarcinAllianz Warszawa
4II/300:33:26 Nożyński DariuszWarszawa
5IV/100:34:40 Gardener JacekŁomżyński Klub Biegowy
6II/400:35:19 Polak SebastianKB Gymnasion Warszawa
7K-III/100:35:24 Jamróz MałgorzataWarszawianka
8V/100:35:29 Drabczyk SzymonWarszawa-Mokotów
9II/500:35:48 Celiński AleksanderKB Byledobiec Anin
10II/600:35:54 Kuna BartłomiejKB Pułaski Strong Warka
11III/200:35:55 Rajzer KrzysztofENTRE.PL Team
12III/300:35:56 Mazurek MariuszWarszawa
13IV/200:36:00 Król DariuszKB Huragan Wołomin
14III/400:36:13 Bieniecki MirosławOTK Rzeźnik Gliwice
15III/500:36:19 Staszewski WojciechGazeta Wyborcza
16III/600:36:23 Szynal PawełKB Huragan Wołomin
17V/200:36:34 Nowocień JacekGLKS Nadarzyn
18III/700:36:36 Cybula SebastianArt Profi Warszawa
19III/800:36:38 Wojciechowski AdamViking Team Gdynia
20IV/300:36:41 Polański PiotrAllianz Warszawa
21III/900:36:42 Sawicki PiotrKabacka Grupa Biegowa
22V/300:36:45 Karczewski SylwesterENTRE.PL Team
23III/1000:37:06 Głembski DanielSBBP.WAW.PL
24II/700:37:10 Kurek ŁukaszPiaseczno
25III/1100:37:16 Dąbrowski PiotrKopytko
26II/800:37:19 Stęborowski Łukaszbiegajznami.pl
27II/900:37:25 Burnos PiotrŁomżyński Klub Biegowy
28II/1000:37:46 Celiński RobertKB Byledobiec Anin
29VI/100:37:48 Kieszek TadeuszKS Ożarowianka
30III/1200:37:52 Banaszek AdamKB Huragan Wołomin
31V/400:37:58 Lasecki KazimierzACTION Warszawa
32II/1100:38:01 Mądrach Piotrbiegajznami.pl
33II/1200:38:03 Charążka PawełWarszawa-Ochota
34II/1300:38:04 Poterek JakubUWKS WAT Warszawa
35III/1300:38:12 Bielik RobertKabacka Grupa Biegowa
36VI/200:38:19 Piątek BogdanKB Lechici Zielonka
37III/1400:38:22 Wróblewski FilipWarszawa-Ursynów
38III/1500:38:24 Rożnowski DariuszArt Profi Warszawa
39VI/300:38:28 Parzewski JerzyKB Orientuz Warszawa
40III/1600:38:36 Michałowski TomaszDecatlon Warszawa-Targówek
41III/1700:38:38 Bednarczyk BartoszWarszawa
42V/500:38:43 Niziński MariuszŁomżyński Klub Biegowy
43III/1800:38:46 Przybysz KrzysztofLegia Warszawa
44III/1900:38:48 Szczepaniuk JarosławKB Huragan Wołomin
45K-II/100:38:53 Dziwosz KatarzynaViking Team Gdynia
46IV/400:38:55 Różycki KonradKB Lechici Zielonka
47IV/500:38:56 Piątkowski MariuszKB Huragan Wołomin
48K-II/200:38:57 Antropik RenataWarszawianka
49IV/600:39:07 Ziółkowski JacekArt Profi Warszawa
50II/1400:39:12 Pacurkowski MarcinSBBP.WAW.PL
51VII/100:39:17 Wołejszo TadeuszKB Orientuz Warszawa
52III/2000:39:19 Mościcki RadosławWarszawa
53III/2100:39:27 Mioduszewski Mariusz10 Wpsam
54II/1500:39:28 Chrabałowski JarosławWarszawa-Gocław
55VIII/100:39:30 Dembiński EugeniuszKB Huragan Wołomin
56IV/700:39:34 Jankowski MarekKB Huragan Wołomin
57II/1600:39:41 Miśkiewicz MarcinKB GALERIA Warszawa
58III/2200:39:47 Stachura MarcinKB Gymnasion Warszawa
59I/100:39:49 Stępień ZbigniewKB Pułaski Strong Warka
60VII/200:39:49 Błaździewicz RomualdWarszawa-Mokotów
61VII/300:39:51 Dąbrowski KrzysztofAccenture Warszawa
62III/2300:39:54 Szrajner PiotrMarysin
63I/200:40:01 Jankowski KarolKB Huragan Wołomin
64II/1700:40:04 Nazar ChrystianWarszawa-Ursynów
65V/600:40:05 Kamiński SławomirKB Huragan Wołomin
66VI/400:40:07 Balcerzak AndrzejSBM WARDOM Warszawa
67V/700:40:09 Napiórkowski JerzyKB Pułaski Strong Warka
68II/1800:40:11 Wojtkowski JanGwardia Warszawa
69II/1900:40:12 Ziołkowski MikołajKB Byledobiec Anin
70VI/500:40:34 Krypa JanWarszawa-Białołęka
71VI/600:40:36 Gołębiewski TadeuszKB Huragan Wołomin
72III/2400:40:42 Piotrowski AndrzejUKA.PL
73V/800:40:48 Berdychowski ZygmuntNowy Sącz
74III/2500:41:03 Wypych RadosławAllianz Warszawa
75III/2600:41:05 Nigot KrzysztofKabacka Grupa Biegowa
76III/2700:41:06 Pawluk KrzysztofWarszawa-Ursynów
77II/2000:41:11 Peda AdamMaraton Warszawski
78I/300:41:14 Żelazko ŁukaszGrójec
79III/2800:41:21 Gawin SławomirWarszawa-Wola
80VI/700:41:27 Święcki PawełKB Gymnasion Warszawa
81III/2900:41:44 Burnos ZbigniewŁomżyński Klub Biegowy
82II/2100:41:50 Chrapek JanuszWarszawa-Mokotów
83IV/800:41:53 Bobrowski DariuszKB Pułaski Strong Warka
84VII/400:41:57 Woźniak JózefKB Orientuz Warszawa
85II/2200:42:02 Lengiewicz JakubOTK Rzeźnik Gliwice
86II/2300:42:08 Doliński AdamUWKS WAT Warszawa
87K-I/100:42:20 Dobrowolska PaulinaUKS Bielany
88II/2400:42:24 Stykowski SławomirArt Profi Warszawa
89V/900:42:27 Marzęcki LeszekKB Gymnasion Warszawa
90VI/800:42:28 Górski GrzegorzWarszawa-Ursynów
91VIII/200:42:29 Kopyt JanAllianz Warszawa
92VIII/300:42:30 Starzyński AndrzejKB Droga Warszawa
93IV/900:42:34 Kieslich MariuszKB MANIAC Poznań
94VI/900:42:35 Prądzyński DariuszAllianz Warszawa
95III/3000:42:43 Vandersander PaulWorld Class
96VI/1000:43:03 Wawrowski JanuszACTION Warszawa
97I/400:43:15 Habyk KamilWęgorzewo
98II/2500:43:19 Putz AndrzejKB Byledobiec Anin
99K-II/300:43:23 Polak IlonaKB GALERIA Warszawa
100V/1000:43:32 Sawczenko AndrzejKB Huragan Wołomin
101III/3100:43:32 Kurek GrzegorzKB Huragan Wołomin
102II/2600:43:41 Wroński MaciejNiezrzeszony
103VI/1100:43:47 Nocuń CzesławKB Pułaski Strong Warka
104VIII/400:43:49 Sitnik JanKB Pułaski Strong Warka
105V/1100:43:50 Reda SławomirPasja Warszawa
106VII/500:43:51 Chruśliński ZbigniewKB Huragan Wołomin
107VIII/500:43:57 Nowicki MarianTKKF Piaski Warszawa
108III/3200:44:06 Borkowski PawełPiotrków Trybunalski
109III/3300:44:09 Senatorski AntoniWarszawa
110III/3400:44:15 Jankiewicz BogusławKB Huragan Wołomin
111VII/600:44:15 Staniszewski WaldemarWarszawa-Tarchomin
112II/2700:44:21 Krasucki WojciechKaskada
113IV/1000:44:25 Czechowski RobertWarszawa
114VII/700:44:29 Dobrowolski KrzysztofWarszawa-Śródmieście
115IV/1100:44:35 Gwizdowski DariuszENTRE.PL Team
116V/1200:44:43 Grzesiak JerzyKB Gymnasion Warszawa
117IV/1200:44:43 Wójcik PiotrAllianz Warszawa
118II/2800:44:44 Kotecki ArkadiuszWarszawa-Praga Południe
119III/3500:44:47 Goleń JanKB GALERIA Warszawa
120III/3600:44:52 Lewis GeorgeKB Gymnasion Warszawa
121VII/800:44:53 Tymiński JanKB Huragan Wołomin
122III/3700:44:59 Magielski JarosławNadarzyn
123V/1300:45:00 Puchalski JerzyKB Podwórkowy
124K-V/100:45:00 Bielińska AnnaACTION Warszawa
125IV/1300:45:04 Karlak AndrzejKB GALERIA Warszawa
126K-II/400:45:12 Walasek EwaMysiadło
127II/2900:45:16 Jankowski AndrzejWarszawa-Ursynów
128II/3000:45:19 Bieda PawełKB Gymnasion Warszawa
129I/500:45:19 Klepacz KrzysztofGrodzisk Mazowiecki
130K-V/200:45:21 Opowicz MarzenaKB Gymnasion Warszawa
131V/1400:45:27 Wiśniewski AndrzejKB PLL LOT
132I/600:45:31 Fitzgibbon TomaszJózefosław
133VII/900:45:37 Rydel KrzysztofKB Gymnasion Warszawa
134VII/1000:45:42 Łapanowski JacentyKB Orientuz Warszawa
135VIII/600:45:44 Orzechowski MieczysławPasja Warszawa
136V/1500:45:47 Sobieszek Marek 'Orfeusz'Garwolin
137VI/1200:45:50 Tolak TadeuszWorld Class
138VI/1300:45:52 Kapuściński JacekKB Gymnasion Warszawa
139V/1600:45:55 Knap WojciechKB Gymnasion Warszawa
140K-IV/100:45:56 Nason ElżbietaKB GALERIA Warszawa
141K-II/500:46:02 Smolińska MartaENTRE.PL Team
142III/3800:46:11 Łebski Klub Żeglarski
143II/3100:46:18 Kamiński MichałKB Gymnasion Warszawa
144III/3900:46:24 Skwirut MichałGazeta Wyborcza
145III/4000:46:38 Szempliński PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
146V/1700:46:44 Maślanka JózefWarszawa-Żoliborz
147VI/1400:46:50 Śmigielski MieczysławNiezrzeszony
148II/3200:46:51 Osica TomaszKB Gymnasion Warszawa
149K-II/600:47:15 Bieda EwaKB Gymnasion Warszawa
150IV/1400:47:26 Szul TomaszWarszawa-Ursynów
151K-II/700:47:36 Kamińska AnnaENTRE.PL Team
152III/4100:47:43 Grabowski BartekWarszawa
153VI/1500:47:44 Prędota KrzysztofWarszawa
154VI/1600:47:53 Mazurkiewicz AndrzejKB Gymnasion Warszawa
155K-III/200:48:00 Witek-Piotrowska EwaWarszawa
156I/700:48:04 Durka AdrianWarka
157III/4200:48:05 Więckowski GrzegorzKB Pułaski Strong Warka
158K-III/300:48:07 Chmielowiec AnnaKB GALERIA Warszawa
159III/4300:48:11 Źródlak MarekEra Running Team
160K-VII/100:48:12 Jasińska TeresaArt Profi Warszawa
161V/1800:48:13 Jasiński MarekArt Profi Warszawa
162III/4400:48:14 Krawczyk PiotrKB GALERIA Warszawa
163I/800:48:33 Różycki BartłomiejRKS Skra Warszawa
164K-VI/100:48:39 Gawęda RenataENTRE.PL Team
165VIII/700:48:43 Madziar AndrzejKB Amator Mińsk Mazowiecki
166II/3300:48:49 Mystkowski ArturWarszawa-Ursynów
167K-II/800:48:50 Wieteska EmiliaArt Profi Warszawa
168II/3400:48:58 Kałużny PiotrKB Gymnasion Warszawa
169III/4500:49:09 Gębarowski PiotrSBBP.WAW.PL
170III/4600:49:14 Gąsiorowski PawełKabacka Grupa Biegowa
171III/4700:49:15 Muzyczyszyn LeszekWorld Class
172II/3500:49:21 Reszke MichałWarszawa
173VII/1100:49:23 Fomfara KrzysztofWarszawa
174X/100:49:31 Prokopowicz EdmundKB Lechici Zielonka
175K-IV/200:49:36 Muzyka BarbaraKopytko
176K-V/300:49:40 Tarnowska IzaWarszawa
177III/4800:49:42 Pawlik KrzysztofFlora
178K-VII/200:50:28 Gliniewicz AleksandraKB Gymnasion Warszawa
179II/3600:50:37 Tenderenda JanWarszawa
180K-VIII/100:50:41 Dobkowska AnnaWarszawa-Ursynów
181I/900:50:51 Kowalski TomaszWarszawa
182III/4900:50:58 Smoter RafałWarszawa-Mokotów
183II/3700:51:03 Garbowski MichałNiezrzeszony
184K-VI/200:51:16 Dobosz ElżbietaKB Gymnasion Warszawa
185VII/1200:51:17 Werthein AlekKB GALERIA Warszawa
186K-IV/300:51:30 Iwańska AgnieszkaUNTS Warszawa
187VIII/800:51:48 Flisak AdamArt Profi Warszawa
188V/1900:52:00 Krzak MaciejWarszawa
189VII/1300:52:06 Kępczyński JanuszAllianz Warszawa
190IX/100:52:16 Duszyński ZbigniewAllianz Warszawa
191K-I/200:52:18 Jankowska KarolinaKB Huragan Wołomin
192K-VII/300:52:27 Miasojedow BożenaOTK Rzeźnik Gliwice
193IX/200:52:33 Pawełczak AndrzejKB Gymnasion Warszawa
194V/2000:52:34 Szczygielski DariuszOlsztyn
195V/2100:53:10 Mieszkowski DariuszWarszawa-Żoliborz
196K-III/400:53:13 Stachurska AleksandraENTRE.PL Team
197K-V/400:53:21 Butkiewicz MałgorzataKB GALERIA Warszawa
198K-VIII/200:53:23 Polak TeresaKB Gymnasion Warszawa
199K-II/900:53:23 Warszawa
200VIII/900:53:42 Szymczak RyszardAllianz Warszawa
201K-I/300:53:49 Polańska AnnaAllianz Warszawa
202III/5000:53:51 Pietrusiewicz MichałWarszawa
203IV/1500:54:24 Grabowski GrzegorzFilipides Trzemeszno
204III/5100:54:25 Krzesak Adambiegajznami.pl
205X/200:54:36 Andrzejewski TadeuszWarszawa-Bielany
206K-VI/300:54:37 Pawłowska JolantaENTRE.PL Team
207VI/1700:55:12 Pomianowski JanKB Gymnasion Warszawa
208VI/1800:55:14 Michalik WojciechKB GALERIA Warszawa
209K-IV/400:55:21 Kowalczyk JustynaKB GALERIA Warszawa
210K-IV/500:55:49 Kin Lewis JoannaKB Gymnasion Warszawa
211K-IV/600:56:02 Misiaczek EwaKB Gymnasion Warszawa
212K-II/1000:56:08 Madziarska MonikaKB Gymnasion Warszawa
213K-V/500:56:11 Teichert MariaKB Gymnasion Warszawa
214K-V/600:56:33 Kotłubaj-Domżał EwaWarszawa Kabaty
215VII/1400:56:37 Makowiecki KrzysztofKLM Warszawa
216K-III/500:56:40 Stańczak AgnieszkaKB Gymnasion Warszawa
217VII/1500:57:01 Szabłowski MarekWarszawa-Praga Południe
218III/5100:57:24 Kusto PiotrFlora
219IX/300:57:45 Fido JerzyKB Lechici Zielonka
220VIII/1000:57:52 Wojtyński JerzyWarszawa-Ursynów
221IX/400:57:55 Łuksza WiesławKB Gymnasion Warszawa
222XI/101:00:05 Kotowicz OttonWarszawa-Mokotów
223III/5101:00:08 Szota WojciechArt Profi Warszawa
224K-III/601:00:24 Markiewicz DorotaWarszawa
225VII/1601:00:25 Krawczyński JacekBielański Klub Biegacza
226K-VI/401:00:34 Tkaczyk WandaKonstancin
227III/5101:01:58 Sadowski RafałWarszawa
228K-III/701:02:10 Mikołajczyk AgataWarszawa-Praga Południe
229K-II/1101:03:39 Czernichowska KatarzynaWarszawa-Mokotów
230K-V/701:04:36 Góra-Sawicka AldonaSINET CLUB
231K-II/1201:04:37 Koczwara AgnieszkaWorld Class
232K-II/1301:04:38 Koczwara MonikaWorld Class
233II/3801:04:39 Koczwara JakubWorld Class
234K-VIII/301:06:02 Rawska ElżbietaKB Gymnasion Warszawa
235XI/201:14:30 Niedźwiecki JanKB Gymnasion Warszawa
236X/301:28:58 Błaszczak ZbigniewAllianz Warszawa