PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1IV/100:32:13 Polak SebastianKB ActiveSports Warszawa
2IV/200:32:57 Matysiak MarcinAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
3IV/300:32:58 Grabowski MaciejUNTS Warszawa
4IV/400:33:52 Kufel MarcinENTRE.PL Team
5IX/100:35:31 Magierski JerzyByledobiec Anin
6II/100:35:44 Wasiewicz KrzysztofKondycja
7VII/100:35:51 Gardener JacekAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
8V/100:35:58 Rajzer KrzysztofENTRE.PL Team
9VIII/100:36:05 Nowocień JacekNolett Finance - doradztwo gospodarcze
10VI/100:36:38 Turczyn MarekRuda
11VIII/200:36:53 Drabczyk SzymonWarszawa-Śródmieście
12IV/500:37:06 Wyszyński BernardKB ActiveSports Warszawa
13IV/600:37:11 Pająk TomaszVege Runners
14III/100:37:24 Opała PrzemysławStrzeszewo
15III/200:37:25 Mądrach PiotrKB ActiveSports Warszawa
16III/300:37:28 Hoffman GrzegorzWarszawa-Bielany
17IV/700:37:34 Kwiatek TomaszAKB MORT !
18V/200:37:37 Kącki PawełKB ActiveSports Warszawa
19VI/200:37:52 Kołodziejek PiotrWarszawa-Praga Południe
20VIII/300:37:54 Grunwald WitoldMetro Warszawskie
21K-IV/100:37:58 Kalińska RenataAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
22IV/800:38:00 Mossop AndrewWarsaw International Triathlon Club
23VII/200:38:00 Rosa DariuszENTRE.PL Team
24VI/300:38:08 Góral TadeuszAKB MORT !
25II/200:38:23 Cichacki Sylwesterbiegajznami.pl
26I/100:38:37 Ołdak TomaszKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
27III/400:38:42 Grądzki MarekKW Warszawa
28III/500:38:44 Roszkowski Tomasz MichałWarszawa-Natolin
29I/200:38:46 Turzyński PiotrKondycja
30V/300:38:50 Miśkowiec RemigiuszNiezrzeszony
31VI/400:38:53 Muzyka MichałAKB MORT !
32VI/500:38:56 Bar WiesławWarszawa-Ochota
33IV/900:39:01 Lipnicki BartoszNiezrzeszony
34III/600:39:12 Grabowski MichałNiezrzeszony
35V/400:39:25 Sobolewski JakubTrucht Tarchomin Team / IM 2010
36K-III/100:39:32 Zielińska EmiliaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
37VI/600:39:33 Popis PiotrSklep Biegacza miCoach Team
38IV/1000:39:39 Olejko MichałEveo
39II/300:39:59 Liberadzki HubertKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
40VI/700:40:00 Białogrodzki LeszekBracia 'B'
41VI/800:40:13 Jastrzębski KrzysztofKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
42VI/900:40:27 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
43III/700:40:29 Selke RadosławAKB MORT !
44V/500:40:32 Hajduk SzymonWarszawa
45II/400:40:33 Starzec MarcinWarszawa-Bemowo
46X/100:40:44 Dąbrowski KrzysztofAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
47K-IV/200:40:46 Łyjak OlgaAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
48VII/300:40:49 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
49V/600:40:53 Rakoczy PiotrWarszawa-Służew
50VI/1000:41:05 Tartanus PiotrWTT Warszawa
51VIII/400:41:06 Sawczenko Andrzejkb-rebus.pl
52III/800:41:10 Kalinowski PawełCarolina Medical Center
53IV/1100:41:33 Brambor ŁukaszPowerade
54VI/1100:41:41 Kolat DanielWarszawa-Targówek
55VII/400:41:42 Prusiński NorbertOtwock
56VIII/500:41:44 Kamiński StanisławNadarzyn
57IX/200:41:53 Łapiński ZenonaleTEMPO
58VIII/600:41:55 Białogrodzki SylwesterZalesie Górne
59V/700:41:58 Jac AdamNiezrzeszony
60VII/500:42:06 Kurzawa SławomirWarszawa-Ursynów
61VII/600:42:14 Nadrowski PiotrKondycja
62IX/300:42:18 Turlej DariuszDarts Warszawa
63VI/1200:42:19 Popowski JarosławUNTS Warszawa
64K-X/100:42:33 Mikołajczyk MartaKB Start Pułaski Warka
65V/800:42:41 Kaczmarski RobertAKB MORT !
66III/900:42:43 Zawada MichałNiezrzeszony
67IV/1200:42:46 Senk AleksanderObozybiegowe.pl
68V/900:42:47 Wielogórka PiotrByledobiec Anin
69VI/1300:42:50 Świercz JacekByledobiec Anin
70III/1000:42:51 Sułowski AdamIronman-challenge.pl
71IV/1300:42:54 D'Alia FeliceItalia
72V/1000:42:56 Pojawa TomaszByledobiec Anin
73II/500:43:06 Klepacz KrzysztofGrodzisk Mazowiecki
74VI/1400:43:08 Urbański MirosławNiezrzeszony
75V/1100:43:09 Walenta StanisławObozybiegowe.pl
76VI/1500:43:09 Paparo RiccardoItalia
77K-V/100:43:10 Witek-Piotrowska EwaENTRE.PL Team
78IX/400:43:11 Szczepański WojciechAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
79V/1200:43:13 Ostrowski DariuszWarszawa-Wola
80X/200:43:26 Zalewski MarcinCanor Anticus
81VI/1600:43:45 Piotrowski Adamwww.fort-bema.pl
82VI/1700:43:59 Kołodziejek MarekNiezrzeszony
83IV/1400:44:01 Barszcz MarcinFC Barcelona
84VII/700:44:15 Pietrzyk Sławomirkb-rebus.pl
85IV/1500:44:17 Parsons AlanWarsaw International Triathlon Club
86IV/1600:44:19 Daruk PiotrWTT Warszawa
87X/300:44:24 Kęcik Januszspartaniedzieciom.pl
88IX/500:44:26 Wawrowski JanuszACTION Warszawa
89VII/800:44:30 Grzegorczyk WojciechKondycja
90X/400:44:34 Wasiliew ChristoKB Start Pułaski Warka
91VII/900:44:36 Kurpiński WaldemarWarszawa-Bielany
92K-VI/100:44:40 Świercz IwonaByledobiec Anin
93 00:44:42  100515.
94VII/1000:44:47 Skrzypczak JarosławKB ActiveSports Warszawa
95VIII/700:44:50 Jasik PiotrWarszawa-Wesoła
96III/1100:44:52 Szymański PawełAZS AON Warszawa
97IV/1700:44:56 Mika TomaszWarszawa-Śródmieście
98V/1300:44:59 Knychas DarekTEAM KNYCHAS
99K-VII/100:45:01 Opowicz MarzenaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
100I/300:45:01 Pietrzykowski TomaszKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
101IV/1800:45:10 Zwoliński MariuszNiezrzeszony
102K-III/200:45:12 Kruszewska-Senk AgnieszkaObozybiegowe.pl
103IV/1900:45:15 Łurzyk JanuszTKS Bóbr Tłuszcz
104IX/600:45:17 Brzozowski AndrzejWarszawa
105V/1400:45:19 Kościelski MateuszKąty Węgierskie
106K-VII/200:45:20 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
107V/1500:45:22 Kulak KlaudiuszNiezrzeszony
108V/1600:45:23 Chim MarcinCargill
109K-I/100:45:26 Ślusarczyk PaulinaKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
110IX/700:45:30 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
111IV/2000:45:34 Grabski PatrykPolarnyj
112VIII/800:45:37 Nowakowski Mariuszpolskabiega.pl
113IV/2100:45:40 Dąbrowski MarcinNiezrzeszony
114IX/800:45:43 Kieszek TadeuszKS Ożarowianka
115VII/1100:45:46 Leoniak GrzegorzITI Adventure Team
116VI/1800:45:46 Furman TomaszNiezrzeszony
117K-IV/300:45:48 Cacko MonikaAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
118VI/1900:45:52 Łukaszewski MichałOlszewnica Stara
119V/1700:45:54 Bugajski AdamPolanie
120VIII/900:45:54 Sójka PawełNiezrzeszony
121VI/2000:45:56 Stryjek PiotrNiezrzeszony
122VIII/1000:46:09 Pietroń MirosławWojskowa Sekcja Biegowa 'Cytadela'
123VI/2100:46:19 Trybuszewicz WojciechGenerali Running Team
124III/1200:46:23 Głąb MarcinWarszawa-Gocław
125V/1800:46:24 Stronkowski PiotrNiezrzeszony
126K-VII/300:46:27 Odolczyk JoannaKondycja
127VIII/1100:46:27 Baran ZenonKB ActiveSports Warszawa
128IV/2200:46:29 Wnuczyński-Porzonny Karoltwój stary
129V/1900:46:34 Troniarz MarcinKS Raszyn
130VII/1200:46:40 Jusiński ZbigniewKondycja
131V/2000:46:41 Miller DanielNiezrzeszony
132K-VIII/100:46:45 Rosińska BarbaraNiezrzeszony
133K-II/100:46:53 Adamska PaulinaKS Warszawianka
134V/2100:47:02 Stachowicz JacekNiezrzeszony
135VII/1300:47:03 Hojda MarekNiezrzeszony
136K-V/200:47:06 Pawłowska-Pojawa AnnaByledobiec Anin
137IX/900:47:07 Dziekoński JacekKonstancin-Jeziorna
138V/2200:47:09 Zwierz MichałaleTEMPO
139K-VIII/200:47:12 Bieszyńska AnnaŁomianki
140VI/2200:47:15 Paśnik PawełWarszawa-Praga Południe
141IX/1000:47:17 Ferraris DaniloArt Profi Warszawa
142K-V/300:47:24 Kossakowska Katarzyna12tri.pl
143VII/1400:47:24 Miłosz KrzysztofZNIKAJĄCY PUNKT
144K-III/300:47:27 Kowalczyk AgnieszkaENTRE.PL Team
145X/500:47:31 Staniszewski WaldemarTarchomin Wieś
146VI/2300:47:34 Mazuruk MaciejAWAO
147XI/100:47:36 Nowakowski RyszardKM AKTYWNI Sochaczew
148VII/1500:47:45 Dobrowolski MarekKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
149IV/2300:47:53 Łasiński MarcinWarszawa-Wilanów
150IX/1100:47:59 Mazurkiewicz AndrzejKB ActiveSports Warszawa
151V/2300:48:07 Wróblewski FilipENTRE.PL Team
152II/600:48:13 Sprengel PiotrNiezrzeszony
153XI/200:48:14 Tokarzewski StanisławKomorów
154K-II/200:48:15 Matejek OlaAZS UMB Białystok
155V/2400:48:23 Kaczmarek RobertWarszawa-Bemowo
156VIII/1200:48:24 Piekut AndrzejKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
157I/400:48:33 Wiśniewski SzymonNiezrzeszony
158VI/2400:48:33 Litwiński PiotrNiezrzeszony
159K-IV/400:48:45 Czekaj JustynaAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
160IV/2400:48:47 Szczepański AdamMilanówek
161VI/2500:48:54 Misiurewicz PawełPASSUS Sport Team
162VIII/1300:49:00 Lipski JanuszWarszawa-Włochy
163VIII/1400:49:07 Stefański DariuszWarszawa-Ochota
164XII/100:49:09 Kościelniak MarianKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
165K-VI/200:49:20 Stefańska KatarzynaNiezrzeszony
166X/600:49:33 Makowski TadeuszWarszawa-Mokotów
167V/2500:49:44 Preda MihaiWarszawa
168IV/2500:50:05 Rojek ArkadiuszTytanowe Śrubki
169K-II/300:50:07 Świstak AnnaKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
170X/700:50:12 Korzonkowski ZbigniewENTRE.PL Team
171 00:50:14  6305.
172VI/2600:50:18 Szempliński PawełKlub Snu
173IX/1200:50:23 Balcerzak AndrzejSBM WARDOM Warszawa
174XI/300:50:25 Całka PawełMetro Warszawskie
175VI/2700:50:27 Folga AndrzejWarszawa-Bielany
176VII/1600:50:57 Kierzek RobertNiezrzeszony
177IX/1300:51:05 Dobrzyński RyszardOlimp Błonie
178K-II/400:51:09 Zarzycka MonikaKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
179IV/2600:51:18 Mistrzak MarcinPiaseczno
180K-V/400:51:24 Krajewska-Suskiewicz MagdaObozybiegowe.pl
181VI/2800:51:27 Grzymała PawełKancelaria Sportowa Staszewcy
182IV/2700:51:28 Hindera PrzemysławWarszawa
183VI/2900:51:29 Mirecki TomaszNiezrzeszony
184K-IV/500:52:01 Janowska KatarzynaaleTEMPO
185III/1300:52:03 Głasek ŁukaszWarszawa
186IV/2800:52:22 Matyjek MichałSan Francisco
187X/800:52:27 Maldis MarekNiezrzeszony
188VI/3000:52:44 Szlędak KrzysztofUWTS
189K-V/500:52:46 Kowalczyk MagdalenaNiezrzeszony
190IV/2900:52:48 Baranowski MarcinBracia B
191IV/3000:52:50 Lekki MarekWarszawa-Bielany
192K-IV/600:52:58 Skultecka JoannaByledobiec Anin
193X/900:53:24 Miśko TadeuszWarszawa-Żoliborz
194XII/200:53:30 Hołowacz TomaszKondycja
195VII/1700:53:48 Grodzicki KrzysztofWarszawa
196V/2600:53:48 Piotrowski AndrzejWarszawa-Mokotów
197K-XI/100:54:04 Żywek TeresaNiezrzeszony
198III/1400:54:07 Bąk SebastianERGO Team
199K-IX/100:54:14 Hulanicka IrinaTKKF Piaski Warszawa
200VIII/1500:54:15 Hulanicki AndrzejFestiwal Biegowy
201IV/3100:54:23 Jasiński StanisławWarszawa
202IV/3200:54:40 Grzesiak KrzysztofProRunning Promotion
203K-II/500:54:53 Szymańska AgnieszkaKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
204XI/400:54:57 Sarnecki JerzyNiezrzeszony
205III/1500:55:19 Mrozik JarosławLublin
206II/700:55:28 Grochowski KrzysztofBiegamy z Ochotą
207III/1600:55:32 Nowak MaciejAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
208K-VI/300:55:32 Moćko Beatakb-rebus.pl
209K-IX/200:55:51 Morawska AnnaKondycja
210K-IV/700:56:03 Przybysiak Anetaniezrzeszony
211K-VI/400:56:15 Grabowska RenataaleTEMPO
212K-IV/800:56:21 Drosio KatarzynaNiezrzeszony
213III/1700:56:39 Siedlecki TomaszGrójec
214K-IX/300:56:48 Kruszewska JoannaObozybiegowe.pl
215IV/3300:56:49 Podgórski PawełNiezrzeszony
216VI/3100:56:56 Jankowski MichałWarszawa-Mokotów
217VIII/1600:57:05 Grochowski GrzegorzBiegamy z Ochotą
218IV/3400:57:26 Mroszczak MaciejSprint SA
219K-V/600:57:32 Domaradzka MartaAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
220I/500:57:52 Kierzek ArturKS Bednarska
221K-VI/500:58:03 Wiśniewska BeataWarszawa-Bielany
222VI/3200:58:04 Wiśniewski MarekWarszawa-Bielany
223IV/3500:58:27 Maciejowski WojciechNiezrzeszony
224K-X/200:58:34 Polak TeresaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
225III/1800:58:36 Wojciechowski RafałWarszawa-Wola
226V/2700:58:37 Gulina PawełMetro Warszawskie
227K-V/700:58:42 Szuba AgnieszkaKąty Węgierskie
228III/1900:59:01 Marczak KrzysztofWarszawa-Bielany
229K-VI/600:59:36 Wiśniewska KatarzynaIndywidualistka
230XI/501:00:04 Zaperty AdamKB ActiveSports Warszawa
231X/1001:00:18 Strzeżek AndrzejWarszawa-Centrum
232VI/3301:01:04 Trepkowski MarcinWarszawa-Mokotów
233K-V/801:01:08 Skrzypek ElżbietaNiezrzeszony
234K-III/401:01:42 Strzemieczna MariaWarszawa-Żoliborz
235XIII/101:01:43 Strzemieczny JacekPOLONIA Warszawa
236VIII/1701:01:48 Olborski AndrzejNiezrzeszony
237K-IV/901:02:16 Pacek AgnieszkaGrodzisk Mazowiecki
238XII/301:02:25 Łuksza WiesławWeteran L.A.
239VIII/1801:02:28 Czapliński MarekNiezrzeszony
240I/601:02:34 Gąsowski JakubKS Bednarska
241K-I/201:03:30 Ordońska SandraKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
242XIII/201:03:57 Bucholc JerzyKB ActiveSports Warszawa
243K-V/901:04:21 Kramza AgnieszkaWarszawa
244XII/401:04:26 Moszkowicz EugeniuszKondycja
245K-IX/401:04:44 Pniewska-Laskowska IrminaPIKB
246III/2001:04:48 Sawicki KrystianWarszawa
247XII/501:05:15 Noworyta JacekNiezrzeszony
248K-XI/201:05:18 Otto TeresaHarley Davidson
249XI/601:06:23 Tomasik JanuszNiezrzeszony
250K-X/301:06:45 Stawicka JadwigaPark Zdrojowy Konstancin
251VII/1801:06:47 Bruszkiewicz MirosławIndywidualnie
252K-V/1001:06:52 Białczak KatarzynaKąty Węgierskie
253X/1101:07:11 Kępczyński JanuszGOSIR Ożarów Maz.
254K-X/401:07:41 Rawska ElżbietaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
255K-IV/1001:09:21 Piwowarska KatarzynaTytanowe Śrubki
256K-II/601:09:31 Cichocka EdytaLider Winnica
257K-I/301:10:01 Choinka MonikaKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
258K-I/401:10:02 Trepkowska JuliaWarszawa-Mokotów
259IX/1401:10:16 Pinkosz LeszekKB Lechici Zielonka
260XII/601:12:41 Duszyński ZbigniewKB ActiveSports Warszawa
261XI/701:13:01 Krawczyński JacekNiezrzeszony
262VI/3401:24:02 Stefnoff PiotrNiezrzeszony
263XIII/301:33:26 Kotowicz OttonWarszawa-Mokotów