PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1IV/100:33:29 Jabłoński ArturJacekBiega by POWERGYM
2II/100:34:58 Wasiewicz KrzysztofKondycja
3IV/200:35:10 Polak SebastianKB ActiveSports Warszawa
4III/100:36:11 Artyszuk KamilWARSZAWIAKY
5VI/100:36:43 Lipiec TomaszByledobiec Anin
6III/200:36:59 Roszkowski Tomasz MichałWarszawa-Natolin
7IV/300:37:11 Kurek ŁukaszKB ActiveSports Warszawa
8VII/100:37:11 Król DariuszSklep Spożywczy B.Król
9VII/200:37:23 Gardener JacekJacekBiega by POWERGYM
10III/300:37:34 Budnicki RafałAKB MORT !
11VIII/100:37:46 Nowocień JacekGLKS Nadarzyn
12VIII/200:38:23 Drabczyk SzymonWarszawa-Śródmieście
13III/400:38:52 Opała PrzemysławAKS Polonia Warszawa
14I/100:39:02 Osełka PrzemysławKondycja
15III/500:39:15 Piędel MichałAKB MORT !
16V/100:39:26 Wesołowski IreneuszAZS-AWF Warszawa
17IV/400:39:31 Mądrach PiotrJacekBiega by POWERGYM
18VI/200:39:53 Feluch KrzysztofWarszawa
19V/200:39:59 Jankowski AndrzejKondycja
20II/200:40:10 Wilk WojciechNiezrzeszony
21VIII/300:40:13 Koper Adekadekgoldfoto.com
22VI/300:40:25 Ożdżeński WojciechMakaki Run
23V/300:40:39 Kłósek TomaszJacekBiega by POWERGYM
24VI/400:41:03 Góral TadeuszAKB MORT !
25III/600:41:04 Rutkowski MichalWarszawa
26VI/500:41:08 Szczepaniuk Jarosławkb-rebus.pl
27X/100:41:24 Dąbrowski KrzysztofAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
28IV/500:41:26 Sikora KrzysztofNiezrzeszony
29VI/600:41:29 Knychas DarekKB ERGO
30VI/700:41:44 Owsiński AndrzejAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
31IV/600:41:53 Troniarz PawelDzikie_Dziki
32VI/800:42:10 Muzyka MichałAKB MORT !
33V/400:42:11 Garbat RafałWarszawa-Wilanów
34V/500:42:16 Kupidura PrzemysławAZS Politechnika Warszawska
35V/600:42:16 Troniarz MarcinDzikie_Dziki
36V/700:42:25 Frączyk PiotrNowa Iwiczna
37VIII/400:42:34 Białogrodzki SylwesterZalesie Górne
38V/800:43:01 Myszkowski SebastianNiezrzeszony
39IV/700:43:05 Całka BartłomiejPilawa
40IV/800:43:17 Ochman PiotrKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
41VIII/500:43:19 Sawczenko Andrzejkb-rebus.pl
42VII/300:43:30 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
43V/900:43:34 Golański RobertLasek Bielański Team
44VI/900:43:39 Latoszek RafałWarszawa
45III/700:43:47 Selke RadosławAKB MORT !
46IV/900:43:56 Pazdan MateuszNiezrzeszony
47K-IV/100:43:58 Zielińska EmiliaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
48V/1000:43:58 Dąbtowski MariuszNiezrzeszony
49II/300:44:04 Węcławek DariuszGolub-Dobrzyń
50VI/1000:44:05 Muszyński AdamNiezrzeszony
51IV/1000:44:10 Omilion SławomirWarsaw Red Devils
52IV/1100:44:12 Wiatr MichałSofttutor
53VII/400:44:16 Nadrowski PiotrKondycja
54V/1100:44:28 Połaski Dariuszkb-rebus.pl
55VII/500:44:28 Domagała JarosławBiegam Bo Lubię
56V/1200:44:29 Timofiejuk PawełNight Runners
57K-I/100:44:31 Cibicka JoannaNiezrzeszony
58VI/1100:44:38 Białogrodzki LeszekBracia 'B'
59VII/600:44:42 Żurko TomaszSulejówek
60VII/700:44:51 Nojszewski KazimierzKondycja
61III/800:44:55 Małkiewicz PawełWarszawa-Gocław
62V/1300:44:57 Żmuda MichałDzikie_Dziki
63II/400:45:03 Cibicki TomaszŻabieniec
64IV/1200:45:04 Leszczyński BartoszWarszawa-Powiśle
65VI/1200:45:09 Kaczmarski RobertAKB MORT !
66X/200:45:12 Piątek BogdanKB Lechici Zielonka
67VI/1300:45:13 Jac AdamNiezrzeszony
68IX/100:45:16 Krypa JanWarszawa-Białołęka
69V/1400:45:18 Adamczyk PrzemysławWarszawa-Kabaty
70IX/200:45:29 Brzozowski AndrzejWarszawa
71V/1500:45:30 Zienkiewicz AndrzejBielawa
72III/900:45:34 Pietrzak MichałWarszawa-Śródmieście
73VII/800:45:39 Płonkowski TomaszWarszawa-Białołęka
74VI/1400:45:42 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
75K-IV/200:45:44 Artyszuk MonikaJacekBiega by POWERGYM
76VI/1500:45:51 Janiga RobertWarszawa-Włochy
77IV/1300:45:54 Mika TomaszWarszawa-Śródmieście
78III/1000:45:58 Trzeciak MaciejWarszawa-Żoliborz
79VII/900:46:01 Wieczorek DariuszWarszawa-Wola
80K-IV/300:46:01 Szczypczyńska AnnaJacekBiega by POWERGYM
81IV/1400:46:01 Reszke MichałSpartanie Dzieciom
82VI/1600:46:02 Delabarre FabriceUSM Malakoff
83X/300:46:05 Korzonkowski ZbigniewENTRE.PL Team
84I/200:46:06 Stolarz AdamWarszawa-Bemowo
85X/400:46:07 Zalewski MarcinCanor Anticus
86IX/300:46:16 Święcki PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
87II/500:46:17 Koćwin PiotrCzęstochowa
88VI/1700:46:23 Moczydłowski BartoszWarszawa-Mokotów
89III/1100:46:30 Piekarski ŁukaszWarszawa
90II/600:46:40 Klepacz KrzysztofGrodzisk Mazowiecki
91III/1200:46:44 Świętochowski KarolAktywny Relaks Wołomin
92III/1300:46:44 Czarnota PiotrWarszawa-Targówek
93K-IV/400:46:50 Peret ElżbietaWarszawa-Powsin
94VII/1000:46:58 Wojewódzki GrzegorzWarszawa-Ursynów
95VI/1800:47:02 Cisowski MaciejKozienice
96VI/1900:47:06 Kozakiewicz RyszardWarszawa
97III/1400:47:06 Piękos PiotrWarszawa-Saska Kępa
98V/1600:47:17 Stachowicz JacekNiezrzeszony
99/100:47:21 Krempa MichałNiezrzeszony
100VI/2000:47:27 Mikulski ArturBlue Dog
101I/300:47:30 Pikor DamianUKS Żoliborz
102IX/400:47:33 Mazurczyk ZbigniewWTT Warszawa
103IX/500:47:39 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
104VIII/600:47:39 Pieniążek LeszekBiegam Bo Lubię
105K-VIII/100:47:41 Opowicz MarzenaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
106V/1700:47:41 Obluski Piotr„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
107IV/1500:47:49 Śpiewak MaciejWarszawa-Mokotów
108VI/2100:47:50 Matuszewski MaksymilianWarszawa-Ursus
109V/1800:47:59 Letkowski DariuszGapmont Running Team
110IV/1600:48:03 Guhr FloirianNiezrzeszony
111III/1500:48:04 Siergiej MarcinBielsko-Biała
112XI/100:48:04 Dembiński EugeniuszHuragan KB Wołomin
113VII/1100:48:10 Kurpiński WaldemarWarszawa-Bielany
114III/1600:48:12 Sroczyński LucjanWarszawa-Bródno
115K-VII/100:48:14 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
116V/1900:48:17 Opałczyński ZbigniewWarszawa
117K-VII/200:48:19 Napiorkowska Iwona„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
118IX/600:48:38 Kamiński StanisławNadarzyn
119V/2000:48:39 Dygdoń PrzemysławAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
120II/700:48:53 Płochocki JacekRun4 Ursus
121I/400:48:54 Turzyński PiotrKondycja
122V/2100:48:56 Żakiewicz MaciejNiezrzeszony
123III/1700:48:58 Bogusz SebastianWarszawa Praga-Północ
124IX/700:49:00 Jasik PiotrWarszawa-Wesoła
125K-VI/100:49:19 Stefańska KatarzynaNiezrzeszony
126VI/2200:49:21 Tylutki Kamil„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
127V/2200:49:22 Chmiel PrzemysławNiezrzeszony
128K-IV/500:49:29 Pławiak AnnaJacekBiega by POWERGYM
129VIII/700:49:30 Baran ZenonKB ActiveSports Warszawa
130II/800:49:31 Małkiewicz MichałWarszawa-Gocław
131K-IV/600:49:38 Serwińska AnnaJacekBiega by POWERGYM
132VIII/800:49:40 Miłosz KrzysztofZnikający Punkt
133IV/1700:49:44 Gil RadosławNiezrzeszony
134VII/1200:50:05 Olszak ZenonNiezrzeszony
135K-IV/700:50:10 Czekaj JustynaJacekBiega by POWERGYM
136III/1800:50:18 Miks MateuszWarszawa-Saska Kępa
137V/2300:50:19 Del Rio JorgeSantiago de Compostela
138IV/1800:50:26 Siegert PiotrEDC Runners
139VI/2300:50:28 Rasztawicki LeszekWarszawa
140K-IV/800:50:34 Czamara DorotaJacekBiega by POWERGYM
141VI/2400:50:38 Zakrzewski RobertWarszawa-Wawer
142V/2400:50:52 Maj PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
143VI/2500:51:01 Scibisz Tomasz„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
144IV/1900:51:03 Wegrzyniak Juliusz„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
145K-V/100:51:04 Pawłowska KatarzynaaleTEMPO
146VI/2600:51:04 Kowalczyk ArturWarszawa-Bielany
147K-III/100:51:06 Torrijos Silva LauraNiezrzeszony
148IV/2000:51:07 Francisco RubioWarszawa-Śródmieście
149V/2500:51:08 Raczyński CezaryNiezrzeszony
150X/500:51:15 Kępczyński JanuszGOSIR Ożarów Maz.
151VII/1300:51:19 Nurzyński ZbigniewNiezrzeszony
152VI/2700:51:20 Forycki MariuszPiaseczno
153VIII/900:51:21 Nowakowski MariuszŻoliborz Biega
154III/1900:51:27 Winnicki ŁukaszWarszawa-Praga Północ
155VII/1400:51:30 Lipski SławomirKonstancin-Jeziorna
156X/600:51:42 Balcerzak AndrzejWarszawa-Bielany
157VI/2800:51:46 Domanski Piotr„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
158VII/1500:51:47 Węgliński JacekWarszawa
159V/2600:51:50 Kuźlak GrzegorzWarszawa
160X/700:51:52 Przybylski BogusławWarszawa-Falenica
161VI/2900:51:55 Pisarski ŁukaszWarszawa-Mokotów
162II/900:52:07 Sułkowski MichałWarszawa
163VI/3000:52:15 Nycz MariuszNiezrzeszony
164IV/2100:52:26 Dominik ŚcigalskiWarszawa
165IX/800:52:28 Wawrowski JanuszACTION Warszawa
166II/1000:52:36 Rosłoniec KrystianWarszawa-Gocław
167VIII/1000:52:51 Płochocki RyszardRun4 Ursus
168V/2700:53:10 Jarosz Jacekkb-rebus.pl
169XI/200:53:10 Zalewski KsaweryWarszawa
170VIII/1100:53:14 Stefański DariuszAKB MORT !
171XII/100:53:26 Hołowacz TomaszKondycja
172V/2800:53:34 Baniecki KarolNiezrzeszony
173K-VI/200:53:40 Andrejew AgnieszkaNiezrzeszony
174XI/300:53:42 Połaski LeszekWarszawa-Bielany
175V/2900:53:44 Kurosz Marcin„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
176X/800:53:54 Mazurkiewicz AndrzejKB ActiveSports Warszawa
177IV/2200:54:03 Głębicki ŁukaszWarszawa-Wola
178IX/900:54:05 Natkański JerzyNiezrzeszony
179K-III/200:54:05 Kowalczyk AgnieszkaENTRE.PL Team
180K-III/300:54:06 Dziewulska AleksandraAKB MORT !
181IV/2300:54:23 Majewski TomaszNiezrzeszony
182K-I/200:54:27 Wilk KalinaKS Bednarska
183VII/1600:54:32 Kosmala DariuszA1 POL Warszawa
184K-IX/100:54:32 Gliniewicz AleksandraKB ActiveSports Warszawa
185K-VII/300:54:40 Wilk EwaKS Bednarska
186V/3000:54:40 Wójcik RobertNiezrzeszony
187K-V/200:54:45 Wnorowska IwonaRed8 Team
188K-VII/400:54:50 Odolczyk JoannaKondycja
189/200:54:51 Kaczmarek PawełNiezrzeszony
190K-III/400:55:16 Jarco OlgaPTB
191X/900:55:21 Maldis MarekNiezrzeszony
192IV/2400:55:24 Pacholski MichałNiezrzeszony
193V/3100:55:27 Najmóła SławomirWarszawa-Ursynów
194V/3200:55:27 Debowski Tomasz„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
195X/1000:55:35 Łapanowski JacentyKB Orientuz Warszawa
196IV/2500:55:40 Pietraszewski Przemysław„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
197/300:55:49 Chmielak KrzysztofNiezrzeszony
198K-III/500:55:57 Hornatkiewicz AleksandraNiezrzeszony
199K-III/600:55:57 Kowalska MagdalenaPGWB
200IV/2600:55:58 Banaszak MaciejNiezrzeszony
201VI/3100:56:02 Grzejdziak IgorWarszawa
202III/2000:56:08 Sanzovo MartinoAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
203IX/1000:56:13 Prędota KrzysztofWarszawa-Wilanów
204K-IV/900:56:35 Stańczuk MartaOlsztyn
205K-IV/1000:56:35 Majer BogusławaWarszawa-Imielin
206II/1100:56:40 Sprengel PiotrNiezrzeszony
207K-III/700:57:10 Kulis AleksandraAKB MORT !
208IV/2700:57:33 Junak PiotrWarszawa
209K-VI/300:57:39 Kasprzyszak DorotaZielona Góra
210X/1100:57:40 Biernacki AdamŁódź
211K-IV/1100:57:43 Sulej AnnaNiezrzeszony
212X/1200:57:45 Krawczyk PiotrMLKS Józefovia - Józefów
213IV/2800:58:04 Roske FabianAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
214V/3300:58:17 Zabłocki RafałING Życie.PL
215IV/2900:58:26 Drygalski AdamWarszawa
216K-VI/400:58:30 Budkiewicz-feluch DonataWarszawa
217V/3400:58:45 Drożdz WitoldNiezrzeszony
218IV/3000:59:16 Gizowski MichałNiezrzeszony
219/400:59:26 Kołomyjski MaciejNiezrzeszony
220VII/1700:59:39 Adamowicz Tomasz„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
221VIII/1200:59:40 Szyper RyszardNiezrzeszony
222VIII/1300:59:52 Grochowski GrzegorzBiegamy z Ochotą
223IV/3100:59:53 Kulinski Karol„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
224III/2101:00:06 Flakiewicz PiotrŻyrardów
225K-X/101:00:06 Polak TeresaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
226K-IV/1201:00:35 Budziszewska MarlenaWarszawa-Bielany
227IV/3201:00:54 Andrzejczyk SewerynWarszawa-Gocławek
228K-III/801:00:54 Szwad MartynaGapmont Running Team
229IV/3301:01:08 Podgórski PawełNiezrzeszony
230V/3501:01:11 Zawistowski BartłomiejWarszawa-Ursynów
231/501:01:12 Werle KatarzynaNiezrzeszony
232K-IX/201:01:16 Strachocka AnnaŻoliborz Biega
233III/2201:01:21 Kozicki PawełEDC Runners
234III/2301:01:21 Chudy MichałWarszawa
235K-VIII/201:01:34 Gogolewska AnnaSłupno
236VI/3201:01:47 Jankowski MichałWarszawa-Mokotów
237IV/3401:01:48 Błasiak MariuszNowa Wieś
238VII/1801:02:02 Antczak RemigiuszWarszawa
239K-V/301:02:11 Sójka MałgorzataNiezrzeszony
240K-VI/501:02:14 Kowalska KatarzynaWarszawa
241XII/201:02:30 Moszkowicz EugeniuszKondycja
242K-IV/1301:02:34 Gradkowska MałgorzataBrwinów
243VII/1901:02:37 Berent Adam„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
244K-IV/1401:02:46 Bienko Małgorzata„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
245K-IV/1501:02:46 Lipnicka Katarzynaostróda
246K-VII/501:02:55 Teichert MariaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
247VII/2001:03:16 Guz JacekLegionowo
248/601:03:19 Tajer NorbertBiegnę dla Moniki
249K-V/401:03:35 Aparicio CristinaNiezrzeszony
250K-V/501:03:43 Jurewicz JoannaKB GALERIA Warszawa
251XIII/101:03:45 Bucholc JerzyKB ActiveSports Warszawa
252V/3601:03:56 Dąbrowski RobertWarszawa-Wawer
253IV/3501:03:59 Kamiński Sebastian„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
254K-V/601:04:17 Zabłocka MałgorzataWarszawa
255IV/3601:04:18 Dobrowolski Andrzej„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
256IX/1101:04:51 Senator RyszardaleTEMPO
257II/1201:05:43 Przywozny Patryk„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
258XII/301:05:53 Fido JerzyKB Lechici Zielonka
259V/3701:06:09 Idzkiewicz MarcinOgony
260K-VII/601:06:34 Borowska MagdalenaWarszawa-Powiśle
261III/2401:07:27 Sedzikowski Michał„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
262V/3801:07:28 Leszczynski RafałNiezrzeszony
263I/501:07:43 Hatała KacperNiezrzeszony
264K-III/901:07:44 Jarco AleksandraPTB
265VII/2101:07:45 Pietrasik Wojciech„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
266IX/1201:08:02 Miziołek AdamWarszawa-Gocław
267K-V/701:08:19 Gąsowska RenataWarszawa-Radość
268IV/3701:08:30 Nowakowski Daniel„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
269K-X/201:08:31 Kołakowska-Starzyk HannaNiezrzeszony
270XII/401:09:02 Łuksza WiesławWeteran L.A.
2710/101:09:58  61690
272III/2501:09:58 Nawrot MichałNiezrzeszony
273K-IV/1601:10:29 Grotkowska PaulinaLublin
274K-III/1001:10:33 Sumlińska KatarzynaSkandia Running Team
275K-V/801:11:18 Krawczyńska TinaRadziejowice
276K-IV/1701:11:19 Glinicka Agata„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
277V/3901:11:58 Plewiński RadosławNiezrzeszony
278K-III/1101:12:17 Machul EwaBrwinów
279IV/3801:12:20 Dubielecki RadosławBrwinów
280XI/401:12:20 Krawczyński JacekNiezrzeszony
281XIII/201:12:41 Andrzejewski TadeuszWarszawa-Bielany
282K-IV/1801:13:03 Wojnarowska AgnieszkaWarszawa-Wola
283K-III/1201:14:06 Soroka KingaWarszawa
284I/601:16:00 Zdrojewski FryderykNiezrzeszony
285I/701:16:01 Sobczak JakubNiezrzeszony
286V/4001:16:24 Nowak DominikKiełpin
287III/2601:17:02 Soroka JakubWarszawa
288XII/501:17:36 Duszyński ZbigniewKB ActiveSports Warszawa
289K-II/101:17:54 Wojtczak AgnieszkaWarszawa
290K-IV/1901:18:36 Papke JoannaWarszawa-Mokotów
291K-X/301:18:36 Rawska ElżbietaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
292IV/3901:20:49 Borsukiewicz JacekBrwinów
293XII/601:22:24 Noworyta JacekActive-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
294K-VIII/301:31:13 Wolicka Krystyna„Wspólna Droga” United Way Polska
295K-V/901:34:02 Iwanowska VictoriaNiezrzeszony