PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1IV/100:34:23 Stupak MarcinDream Run
2IV/200:34:33 Urmanowski DanielDream Run
3IV/300:35:06 Josypenko JędrzejDream Run
4VII/100:35:43 Piasta DariuszWarszawa-Ursynów
5VI/100:35:45 Primik MarekVege Runners
6V/100:36:06 Gregorczyk Łukasz Vege Runners
7VI/200:37:21 Kobierski Piotruka.pl
8VI/300:37:29 Bachman MarcinVege Runners
9III/100:37:48 Sprengel PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
10V/200:37:54 Matysiak BartłomiejJacekBiega Running Team
11IX/100:37:56 Horne ThomasVege Runners
12II/100:38:15 Gawlak DamianTeresin
13V/300:38:20 Czachor MarekWulkany Miłości
14IV/400:38:25 Borawski JuliuszVege Runners
15III/200:38:27 Lewandowski BartoszNiezrzeszony
16V/400:38:30 Pająk TomaszVege Runners
17IV/500:38:32 Fernandes FranciscoNiezrzeszony
18V/500:38:33 Grabowski BłażejJacekBiega Running Team
19IV/600:38:44 Kościk JakubNiezrzeszony
20V/600:38:57 Żukowski PawełVege Runners
210/100:38:59 Rybitwa Jaroeław0
22V/700:39:09 Mądrach PiotrDream Run
23VIII/100:39:44 Kotwa AndrzejVege Runners
240/200:39:48 Madejek Kamil0
25III/300:39:55 Kowalik PawełJacekBiega Running Team
26VI/400:39:58 Stykowski SławomirArt Profi Warszawa
27K-II/100:40:21 Jusińska MartaDream Run
28IX/200:40:23 Nowocień JacekSP Rusiec
29K-VI/100:40:50 Josypenko BożenaDream Run
300/300:40:51 Pluszka Adam0
31VII/200:40:51 Chełmicki Grzegorz Dream Run
32K-V/100:41:02 Jasłowska JustynaVege Runners
33V/800:41:09 Żurawski SławomirPGB Sportowa Paczka
34VI/500:41:13 Drozd MaciejDream Run
35VII/300:41:14 Zabdyr MarcinPegaz
36VI/600:41:20 Koleśnik RomanWarszawa-Wola
37III/400:41:22 Matus MaciejVege Runners
38K-II/200:41:28 Gałązka NataliaVege Runners
39XI/100:41:30 Dąbrowski KrzysztofRadzywnik Run Team
40VIII/200:41:36 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
41VII/400:41:49 Widzyński BartoszNight Runners
42VIII/300:42:04 Paszczak ArturKonstancin-Jeziorna
43V/900:42:13 Wiatr MichałSofttutor
44V/1000:42:23 Majer JakubWarszawa-Imielin
45V/1100:42:25 Kwiatek TomaszJacekBiega Running Team
46VIII/400:42:26 Kurzawa SławomirT-Mobile Running Team
470/400:42:32 Zych Bartek0
48VI/700:42:39 Garbat RafałA.K.B. MORT!
49VI/800:43:01 Malewicz AdamNiezrzeszony
50VII/500:43:18 Reluga GrzegorzWarszawa-Wawer
51K-V/200:43:23 Serwińska AnnaDream Run
52K-VIII/100:43:29 Paszczak AlicjaKlub Wysokogórski Warszawa
530/500:43:32 Sobczak Marcin0
54K-VII/100:43:42 Pododemska-Zabdyr IzabelaPegaz
55II/200:43:47 Bukała MarcinVege Runners
56VIII/500:43:48 Wojtas JanuszPoczta Polska
57K-IV/100:43:51 Florczuk ElizaŻórawski Team
58X/100:43:54 Grunwald WitoldA.K.B. MORT!
59VI/900:44:00 Grzegorzewski MichałGrzegorzewscy Team
60VI/1000:44:22 Płócienniczak JakubDream Run
61VI/1100:44:48 Gronczewski ArturFMW Runners
62K-V/300:44:50 Siwczuk AleksandraJacekBiega Running Team
63K-IV/200:44:55 Machul EwaDream Run
640/600:44:58 Rydel Dominika0
65VII/600:44:59 Góral TadeuszKKB
66X/200:45:00 Święcki PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
670/700:45:14 Monroe Celeste0
68IV/700:45:15 Ruszczewski AndrzejVege Runners
69K-IV/300:45:23 Piotrowska AnnaDream Run
70IX/300:45:24 Gójski MirosławGKS Grodzisk
71VI/1200:45:38 Tartanus AndrzejVege Runners
720/800:45:41 Matusiak Małgorzata0
73VII/700:45:48 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
74K-III/100:45:51 Jaskólska MagdaVege Runners
75III/500:45:51 Ostasiuk AleksanderSKN
76IV/800:45:52 Bieniek PiotrSKN
770/900:45:57 Wiślińska Kaja0
78X/300:46:05 Krypa JanWarszawa-Białołęka
79VII/800:46:12 Matyskiel KrzysztofAlbatrosy
80IX/400:46:19 Miłosz KrzysztofZnikający Punkt
81VI/1300:46:44 Skwirut MichałMetro Warszawskie
82X/400:46:52 Kamiński StanisławNadarzyn
83K-VI/200:46:58 Ojczyk KingaTylko spróbuj
84K-V/400:47:24 Majer BogusławaVege Runners
85X/500:47:30 Prądzyński Dariuszcalidris minuta
86VI/1400:47:39 Danik PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
87IX/500:48:26 Suwald AndrzejJacekBiega Running Team
88V/1200:48:42 Różycki KrzysztofVege Runners
89X/600:49:00 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
90VIII/600:49:10 Wójcik PiotrWARSZAWIAKY
910/1000:49:26 Jachimek Maciej0
92VI/1500:49:30 Poniatowski KrzysztofWarszawa
93K-VI/300:49:35 Chmielowiec AnnaKB GALERIA Warszawa
94IX/600:49:40 Nartowski JanA.K.B. MORT!
95K-III/200:49:43 Raczyńska MagdalenaVege Runners
96K-VIII/200:49:46 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
97K-VI/400:49:59 Napierska Dominika Vege Runners
980/1100:50:09 Godlewski Robert0
990/1200:50:25 Oleksa Karol0
100K-III/300:50:32 Kupaj OktawiaVege Runners
101VII/900:50:45 Maskiewicz ArkadiuszT-Mobile Running Team
102K-III/400:50:48 Wojtowicz KamilaWarszawa
103VII/1000:50:53 Szczotkowski MarekPiaseczno
104VIII/700:51:07 Jusiński ZbigniewKondycja
105X/700:51:22 Prędota KrzysztofWarszawa-Wilanów
106K-VII/200:51:28 Murawska MałgorzataWarszawa
107X/800:52:03 Wawrowski JanuszACTION Warszawa
108XII/100:52:44 Dembiński EugeniuszKB Huragan Wołomin
109VII/1100:52:46 De Bello Salvatoredbitalia.pl
110XI/200:53:26 Mazurkiewicz AndrzejKB ActiveSports Warszawa
111VI/1600:53:29 Józwik RobertWarszawa-Gocław
1120/1300:54:00 Ewetz Julia0
113VII/1200:54:05 Tomaszek ArturRonson Running Team
114X/900:54:19 Marzęcki LeszekKB ActiveSports Warszawa
1150/1400:54:31 Roicka Marta0
116XI/300:54:44 Przybylski BogusławWarszawa-Falenica
117K-VI/500:55:08 Sikorska MariolaPiastów
118XI/400:55:28 Łapanowski JacentyKB Orientuz Warszawa
119K-VIII/300:55:39 Reluga MałgorzataWarszawa-Wawer
120VI/1700:56:01 Pawłowski BartłomiejNiezrzeszony
121K-VI/600:57:00 Pawłowska KatarzynaaleTEMPO
122K-IV/400:57:02 Szczotkowska AleksandraPiaseczno
123K-VIII/400:57:21 Teichert MariaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
124VIII/800:57:26 Paluch PawełAvocado Wellnes Club
1250/1500:58:22 Ratuszyńska Urszula0
126K-IV/500:58:25 Sztandera BerenikaVege Runners
127VI/1800:58:38 Ciesielski RafałWojewódzcy Team
128K-III/500:59:03 Belkius KatarzynaWarszawa-Ursynów
129VIII/900:59:04 Rodak ZbigniewWarszawa
130XI/500:59:06 Biernacki AdamŁódź
131IV/900:59:11 Milbert PiotrVege Runners
132VIII/1000:59:38 Pawłowski TomaszBiegam Bo Lubię
133K-XII/100:59:49 Żywek TeresaNiezrzeszony
134XIII/100:59:49 Hołowacz TomaszKondycja
135VII/1301:00:07 Grądzki AdamWarszawa-Ursynów
136VII/1401:00:14 Skrzypczyk BogusławPiaseczno
137K-IX/101:00:17 Kochman IwonaVege Runners
138K-VIII/501:02:51 Borowska MagdalenaWarszawa-Powiśle
139XIII/201:02:52 Domański JacekWKB Heta Lubliniec
140K-VII/301:03:14 Wiśniewska KatarzynaNiezrzeszony
141K-IV/601:03:23 Pokrop AgnieszkaGórski Styl Team
142K-X/101:03:26 Głowacka ElżbietaParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
143K-VIII/601:03:28 Butkiewicz MałgorzataKB Galeria Warszawa
144XII/201:03:50 Tokarzewski StanisławKomorów
145K-XI/101:03:52 Polak TeresaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
1460/1601:04:39 Rybak Ilona0
1470/1701:04:55 Saja Elżbieta0
148VII/1501:05:07 Miastowski RafałWarszawa-Dzielnica Ursynów
149K-VII/401:06:21 Gaj BognaBotox Queen
1500/1801:07:43 Stachera Sylwester0
1510/1901:10:01 Bińkowska Milena0
152XI/601:10:35 Kępczyński JanuszGOSIR Ożarów Maz.
153XIII/301:10:56 Wałęga EdmundWarszawa-Wola
154XIII/401:12:55 Noworyta JacekActive-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
1550/2001:15:13 Owczarczyk Aleksandra0
156XIV/101:15:45 Bucholc JerzyKB ActiveSports Warszawa
157K-X/201:23:29 Gliniewicz AleksandraKB ActiveSports Warszawa
158XIV/201:38:05 Andrzejewski TadeuszWarszawa-Bielany