PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1V/100:33:28 Jabłoński ArturDream Run
2V/200:33:50 Polak SebastianKB ActiveSports Warszawa
3IV/100:34:15 Josypenko JędrzejDream Run
4IV/200:35:00 Urmanowski DanielDream Run
5III/100:35:05 Biały PawełSKB Kraśnik
6I/100:35:40 Grabowiec ArkadiuszKB ActiveSports Warszawa
7V/300:36:00 Gawron PawełDream Run
8VII/100:36:09 Piasta DariuszWarszawa-Ursynów
9VII/200:36:29 Primik MarekVege Runners
10IV/300:36:53 Gałuszka FilipKS Rosomak
11V/400:37:29 Głuszak GrzegorzWarszawa-Ursynów
12VIII/100:37:45 Kotwa AndrzejVege Runners
13IV/400:37:57 Madejek KamilVege Runners
14V/500:38:07 Matysiak BartłomiejJacekBiega Running Team
15VI/100:38:17 Jankowski AndrzejAccenture Warszawa
16VII/300:38:21 Bachman MarcinVege Runners
17IX/100:38:28 Horne ThomasVege Runners
18V/600:38:38 Sachs KarolAirbike.pl
19III/200:38:46 Kowalik PawełJacekBiega Running Team
20V/700:38:55 Żukowski PawełVege Runners
21IV/500:38:59 Sprengel PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
22VII/400:39:06 Szymański MariuszRadzyń Podlaski
23VII/500:39:11 Malewicz AdamNiezrzeszony
24VI/200:39:13 Kobierski Piotruka.pl
25II/100:39:16 Haulik MatejVege Runners
26VI/300:39:22 Frączyk PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
27K-III/100:39:23 Jusińska MartaDream Run
28V/800:39:25 Piatka TomaszAdidas Runners Warszawa
29VII/600:39:32 Pisarski ŁukaszWarszawa-Mokotów
30K-V/100:39:56 Kaźmierczak MartaDream Run
31VI/400:40:08 Modelski AdamUnilogo Running Team
32VI/500:40:08 Stykowski SławomirArt Profi Warszawa
33VI/600:40:10 Ners MaciekDream Run
34VIII/200:40:17 Kreczmański RobertDream Run
35VII/700:40:20 Szczepaniuk JarosławDream Run
36VI/700:40:26 Garbat RafałA.K.B. MORT!
37K-IV/100:40:27 Sawicka AnnaDream Run
38VI/800:40:43 Wiatr MichałSofttutor
39K-VI/100:40:46 Josypenko BożenaDream Run
40VIII/300:40:49 Piątkowski AndrzejDream Run
41VII/800:40:54 Zięba TomaszJacekBiega Running Team
42III/300:41:09 Ostasiuk AleksanderSKN
43IX/200:41:10 Roszkowski WojciechWarszawa-Ursynów
44VI/900:41:12 Bzura JacekOSiR Bemowo
45K-V/200:41:19 Prugar-Fukowska PaulinaDream Run
46VIII/400:41:26 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
47V/900:41:43 Grabowski BłażejJacekBiega Running Team
48VII/900:41:47 Widzyński BartoszKabackie Dziki
49V/1000:41:50 Ruszczewski AndrzejVege Runners
50V/1100:41:51 Makles MarekStraż Graniczna
51V/1200:42:01 Wołosewicz KamilParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
52III/400:42:13 Rosiński JakubUniqFightClub
53VII/1000:42:13 Bar WiesławNiezrzeszony
54IV/600:42:14 Bieniek PiotrPKP Intercity Running Team
55K-VI/200:42:19 Wach MonikaDream Run
56VI/1000:42:27 Ochman PiotrWarszawa-Kabaty
57K-IV/200:42:32 Piotrowska AnnaDream Run
58K-V/300:42:37 Serwińska AnnaDream Run
59V/1300:42:38 Taras MarcinWarszawa-Tarchomin
60V/1400:42:42 Zygadlewicz GrzegorzJacekBiega Running Team
61III/500:42:48 Matus MaciejVege Runners
62VI/1100:42:58 Milczarek JakubSofttutor
63K-IV/300:43:01 Makowska OlgaJacekBiega Running Team
64III/600:43:13 Skibiński MarekLasek Bielański Team
65VII/1100:43:17 Teleon PiotrJacekBiega Running Team
66K-IV/400:43:28 Wojciechowska MariaJacekBiega Running Team
67VII/1200:43:30 Grzegorzewski MichałGrzegorzewscy Team
68VIII/500:43:31 Głupczyk TadeuszGrupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa
69K-VIII/100:43:36 Paszczak AlicjaKlub Wysokogórski Warszawa
70IV/700:43:40 Ciećwierz MichałWarszawa-Ursynów
71IX/300:43:49 Miłosz KrzysztofZnikający Punkt
72VIII/600:43:50 Kurzawa SławomirT-Mobile Running Team
73K-VI/300:44:00 Dryja MonikaObozybiegowe.pl
74VII/1300:44:06 Góral TadeuszKKB
75IX/400:44:10 Baran ZenonKB ActiveSports Warszawa
76II/200:44:11 Rycaj KrystianUnilogo Running Team
77X/100:44:18 Sawczenko AndrzejDream Run
78VII/1400:44:26 Kowalski PawełWarszawa
79IV/800:44:36 Wereda AdamDream Run
80VI/1200:44:46 Piputa PatrykWarszawa-Wilanów
81VI/1300:44:49 Jarzębski GrzegorzWarszawa
82VII/1500:45:12 Latak MichałJacekBiega Running Team
83III/700:45:13 Michielini VincentWarszawa-Saska Kępa
84X/200:45:25 Grunwald WitoldA.K.B. MORT!
85IV/900:45:38 Celegrat PawełVege Runners
86VI/1400:45:45 Cetlin MaciejDream Run
87K-VII/100:45:51 Stańczyk KarolinaDream Run
88VI/1500:46:02 Sławiński PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
89IX/500:46:09 Wojewódzki GrzegorzTeam ZabieganeDni
90K-III/200:46:10 Jaskólska MagdaVege Runners
91X/300:46:14 Święcki PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
92IX/600:46:21 Gójski MirosławGKS Grodzisk
93K-V/400:46:38 Majer BogusławaVege Runners
94XI/100:46:38 Krypa JanWarszawa-Białołęka
95IX/700:46:39 Hoee-Beck JohanBCS
96X/400:46:49 Nartowski JanA.K.B. MORT!
97K-VI/400:46:57 Gorzkiewicz PatrycjaWarszawa
98II/300:47:01 Galocz MichałBiegunki Kabackie
99VI/1600:47:19 Gawin SławomirWarszawa-Ursynów
100V/1500:47:20 Wasilewski MarekNadaktywni
1010/100:47:21  61740
102VI/1700:47:33 Baryła KrzysztofZabiegani Team
103III/800:47:34 Sieczak JakubMikrus YOLO Kenji Running Team
104IV/1000:47:35 Nowicki MiłoszNiezrzeszony
105IV/1100:47:35 Pawlak PiotrNationale-Nederlanden
106VI/1800:47:36 Kuracki TomaszKick Center
107VIII/700:47:41 Węgliński JacekWarszawa
108XI/200:47:43 Kacprowski TadeuszWarszawa-Sadyba
109XI/300:47:51 Zalewski MarcinCanor Anticus
110VI/1900:47:57 Kłos PiotrUnilogo Running Team
111X/500:48:02 Kieszek TadeuszKS Ożarowianka
112K-VI/500:48:03 Gregorczyk MonikaVege Runners
113VII/1600:48:03 Matyskiel KrzysztofAlbatrosy
114K-V/500:48:04 Torebko IzabelaWarszawa-Bemowo
115K-VIII/200:48:07 Rzymowska KrystynaVege Runners
116XI/400:48:08 Prądzyński Dariuszcalidris minuta
117/100:48:23 Tamkun WitoldNiezrzeszony
118IX/800:48:31 Śluzek MirosławWarszawa-Anin
119IV/1200:48:39 Namni FatihNiezrzeszony
120III/900:48:41 Cybulski FilipWarszawa
1210/200:48:43  61000
122VIII/800:48:51 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
123K-IX/100:49:22 Opowicz MarzenaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
124IV/1300:49:39 Jaroszek PiotrVege Runners
125IV/1400:49:40 Monastyrskyi MykolaWarszawa
126K-VI/600:49:44 Chmielowiec AnnaKB GALERIA Warszawa
127VI/2000:49:54 Ciesielski RafałWojewódzcy Team
128XI/500:49:54 Korzonkowski ZbigniewENTRE.PL Team
129X/600:49:55 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
130VII/1700:49:55 Ubysz MarekJacekBiega Running Team
131K-IV/500:50:00 Wierzbińska KarolinaJacekBiega Running Team
132VII/1800:50:16 Maskiewicz ArkadiuszT-Mobile Running Team
133X/700:50:27 Kamiński StanisławNadarzyn
134III/1000:50:32 Własinowicz SebastianOSP Łomianki
135K-VIII/300:50:57 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
136VIII/900:50:57 Rudalski RafałWarszawa
137K-IV/600:51:13 Skelton SarahVege Runners
138VIII/1000:51:30 Kamiński WiesławNasielsk Baszta Team
139K-VI/700:51:55 Wojciechowska KlaudiaVege Runners
140X/800:51:59 Prędota KrzysztofWarszawa-Wilanów
141VIII/1100:52:02 Czapski PiotrWarszawa
142K-VI/800:52:10 Bzura EmiliaWarszawa-Bielany
143K-VIII/400:52:12 Odolczyk JoannaNiezrzeszony
144K-V/600:52:14 Ziajko ZuzannaVege Runners
1450/300:52:16  62600
146K-VI/900:52:33 Napierska Dominika Vege Runners
147IX/900:52:36 Szokalski KazimierzKlub Filipka
148K-V/700:52:37 Pasternak AnnaBractwo Biegowe BGK
149XI/600:52:47 Wawrowski JanuszACTION Warszawa
150K-VII/200:53:01 Kossakowska KatarzynaWarszawa-Ursynów
1510/400:53:01  62520
152K-VIII/500:53:08 Szokalska UrszulaKlub Filipka
153K-V/800:53:15 Sielicka JuliaUnilogo Running Team
1540/500:53:38  60370
155K-VI/1000:53:57 Gąsowska RenataDream Run
156K-III/300:53:58 Thomas NicolaVege Runners
157X/900:54:22 Bator ZbigniewNiezrzeszony
158K-III/400:54:27 Muranty KatarzynaWarszawa-Wola
159K-VII/300:54:34 Partyka AgnieszkaPGE Energetic Running
160K-IV/700:54:35 Urban DariaWarszawa
161XI/700:54:53 Przybylski BogusławWarszawa-Falenica
162V/1600:55:14 Warzocha BartłomiejWarszawska Akademia Karate Tradycyjnego
163VII/1900:55:17 Szczotkowski MarekPiaseczno
164K-V/900:55:28 Hangiel UrszulaCatch the rabbit
165K-V/1000:55:31 Kaczmarska AlicjaWarszawa-Ursynów
166III/1100:55:44 Kulmiński RafałWolny Biegacz
167VII/2000:55:56 Grądzki AdamWarszawa-Ursynów
168/200:56:04 Lhote NathanNiezrzeszony
169XII/100:56:08 Niewiadomski ZdzisławNiezrzeszony
170VI/2100:56:10 Perzyński MichałVege Runners
171IV/1500:56:22 Milbert PiotrVege Runners
172K-VII/400:56:33 Koma AnnaWarszawa
173K-VII/500:56:39 Ratuszyńska UrszulaWarszawa-Saska Kępa
174K-II/100:56:41 Stępień LenaWołomin
175IV/1600:56:44 Prasek MonikaKS Celestyna
176K-IX/200:56:50 Hawryluk-stasiak EwaVege Runners
177K-VI/1100:56:51 Pawłowska KatarzynaaleTEMPO
178IV/1700:56:58 Preisner MateuszKS Celstyna
179K-IX/300:57:08 Teichert MariaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
180K-IV/800:57:09 Brodawka OlgaWarszawa
181K-IV/900:57:15 Pokrop AgnieszkaGórski Styl Team
182XII/200:57:20 Tokarzewski StanisławKomorów
183K-VIII/600:57:26 Rososzczuk BogumiłaNiezrzeszony
184K-VI/1200:57:36 Turska Karolina KGW Lesznowola
185K-IV/1000:57:41 Szczotkowska AleksandraPiaseczno
186XIII/100:57:42 Dembiński EugeniuszKB Huragan Wołomin
187IX/1000:57:44 Thomas SzczepanWarszawska Akademia Karate Tradycyjnego
188K-VI/1300:57:46 Kanios BeataKGW Lesznowola
189K-IV/1100:58:08 Skupień-jaroszek AnnaNiezrzeszony
190V/1700:58:11 Rauflajsz BartoszWarszawa
191K-III/500:58:24 Pomarańska DorotaUnilogo Running Team
192VI/2200:58:47 Naidoo Kershene-point SA
193V/1800:58:54 Szramowski PrzemysławWarszawa-Bielany
194XI/800:59:16 Leszczyński Romanso-biebie-gam
195K-IV/1200:59:51 Gretka OlgaŁódź
196VIII/1201:00:06 Pawłowski TomaszBiegam Bo Lubię
197K-V/1101:00:15 Łucjanek JustynaNiezrzeszony
198VII/2101:00:19 Szymański MarcinŚląsk Wrocław
199VII/2201:00:25 Walkiewicz MariuszWarszawa-Rembertów
200XI/901:00:38 Biernacki AdamŁódź
201K-XII/101:00:47 Żywek TeresaNiezrzeszony
202K-IV/1301:01:02 Warchulska KarolinaWarszawa
203K-V/1201:01:42 Korn-ubysz KatarzynaWarszawa-Wilanów
204XIII/201:01:42 Kozakow BorysLegia Warszawa
205K-IV/1401:01:53 Czekaj KasiaNiezrzeszony
206K-VIII/701:02:50 Nason ElżbietaKB Galeria Warszawa
207K-III/601:03:13 Bołka MałgorzataNiezrzeszony
208IX/1101:03:58 Zięcina KrzysztofWarszawa-Ursynów
209K-VI/1401:04:26 Grzegorzewska MałgorzataGrzegorzewscy Team
210K-VI/1501:04:32 Ortyńska JuliaJulianów
211XIII/301:06:24 Hołowacz TomaszKondycja
212X/1001:06:35 Murawski SylwesterUnilogo Running Team
213IV/1801:07:38 Trześniewski KrzysztofVege Runners
214K-VI/1601:08:53 Skomorowska MonikaNiezrzeszony
215K-X/101:08:53 Głowacka ElżbietaTeam ZabieganeDni
216K-VI/1701:08:53 Kuśnierek AnnaTeam ZabieganeDni
217XIII/401:09:30 Moszkowicz EugeniuszKondycja
218K-VIII/801:11:07 Krzyzanowska ZojaVege Runners
219XIII/501:11:08 Wałęga EdmundWarszawa-Wola
220XIII/601:12:05 Noworyta JacekActive-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
221XIV/101:28:32 Duszyński ZbigniewKB ActiveSports Warszawa