PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1V/100:34:44 Polak SebastianKB ActiveSports Warszawa
2IV/100:35:11 Josypenko JędrzejDream Run
3IV/200:35:26 Urmanowski DanielDream Run
4I/100:35:38 Grabowiec ArkadiuszKB ActiveSports Warszawa
5V/200:35:57 Gregorczyk Łukasz Vege Runners
6VII/100:36:07 Piasta DariuszWarszawa-Ursynów
7VII/200:36:27 Primik MarekVege Runners
8V/300:36:33 Głuszak GrzegorzWarszawa-Ursynów
9IX/100:38:13 Horne ThomasVege Runners
10VIII/100:38:34 Kotwa AndrzejVege Runners
11V/400:38:44 Sachs KarolAirbike.pl
12III/100:38:54 Kowalik PawełJacekBiega Running Team
13VII/300:38:59 Feluch KrzysztofJacekBiega Running Team
14VII/400:39:01 Wojciechowski Michałganianie.pl
15IV/300:39:22 Schneider FredericDream Run
16V/500:39:24 Żukowski PawełVege Runners
17VI/100:39:34 Frączyk PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
18IV/400:39:39 Sprengel PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
19VI/200:39:42 Jankowski AndrzejAccenture Warszawa
20VII/500:39:46 Malewicz AdamNiezrzeszony
21IV/500:39:57 Kościk JakubNiezrzeszony
22V/600:40:02 Taras MarcinWarszawa-Tarchomin
23III/200:40:03 Ostasiuk AleksanderSKN
24K-IV/100:40:05 Nawrat MonikaDream Run
25V/700:40:30 Jaworski HubertVege Runners
26K-IV/200:40:37 Sawicka AnnaDream Run
27VI/300:40:40 Garbat RafałA.K.B. MORT!
28VII/600:40:49 Pisarski ŁukaszWarszawa-Mokotów
29IV/600:40:58 Bieniek PiotrPKP Intercity Running Team
30VI/400:41:01 Bzura JacekOSiR Bemowo
31V/800:41:03 Wołosewicz KamilParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
32VI/500:41:06 Pazdan MateuszNiezrzeszony
33X/100:41:10 Nowocień JacekUczniowski Klub Sportowy RUSIEC
34VII/700:41:15 Szczepaniuk JarosławDream Run
35K-VI/100:41:21 Josypenko BożenaDream Run
36VIII/200:41:22 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
37VII/800:41:26 Zięba TomaszJacekBiega Running Team
38VI/600:41:37 Stykowski SławomirArt Profi Warszawa
390/100:41:39  60310
40VII/900:41:45 Bar WiesławNiezrzeszony
41IV/700:41:50 Brewczak Maciejrun4fun.pl
42V/900:41:52 Makles MarekStraż Graniczna
43VI/700:41:57 Ochman PiotrWarszawa-Kabaty
44V/1000:42:16 Sęk TomaszPiastów
45VII/1000:42:40 Latak MichałJacekBiega Running Team
46K-V/100:42:46 Matusik BarbaraJacekBiega Running Team
47K-VI/200:42:54 Wach MonikaDream Run
48VIII/300:42:56 Wojtas JanuszPoczta Polska
49VI/800:43:02 Przychodzień RafałKuźnia Triathlonu
50VI/900:43:07 Modelski AdamUnilogo Running Team
51IX/200:43:17 Drabczyk SzymonWarszawa-Mokotów
52VII/1100:43:24 Grzegorzewski MichałGrzegorzewscy Team
53III/300:43:25 Skibiński MarekLasek Bielański Team
54VI/1000:43:29 Sławiński PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
55K-VIII/100:43:39 Paszczak AlicjaKlub Wysokogórski Warszawa
56X/200:43:47 Grunwald WitoldA.K.B. MORT!
57IX/300:43:58 Miłosz KrzysztofZnikający Punkt
58VII/1200:44:11 Góral TadeuszKKB
59VI/1100:44:18 Cetlin MaciejDream Run
60K-V/200:44:31 Serwińska AnnaDream Run
61IV/800:44:34 Onuszkiewicz MarekWarszawa
62VI/1200:44:34 Chęciński MarekWarszawa
63VII/1300:44:36 Kowalski PawełWarszawa
64VIII/400:44:37 Kurzawa SławomirT-Mobile Running Team
65VI/1300:44:39 Dąbrowski PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
66IX/400:44:47 Baran ZenonKB ActiveSports Warszawa
67K-VI/300:44:55 Dryja MonikaObozybiegowe.pl
68X/300:45:09 Sawczenko AndrzejDream Run
69VII/1400:45:16 Jeż PawełJózefosław
70VI/1400:45:16 Małkowski MarcinW Obi Jest Moc
71V/1100:45:25 Gembus DanielTomaszów Mazowiecki
72V/1200:45:34 Zaborowski RomanWarszawa-Bielany
73V/1300:45:38 Wojciechowski SebastianVege Runners
74K-III/100:45:39 Pszeniczna Joanna Vege Runners
75X/400:45:40 Markiewicz PawełKB ActiveSports Warszawa
76V/1400:45:42 Kowalczyk PiotrTriWawa
77K-III/200:45:48 Kupaj OktawiaVege Runners
78V/1500:46:10 Groniecki MikołajJacekBiega Running Team
79VII/1500:46:12 Kurek GrzegorzAktywny Relaks Wołomin
80VII/1600:46:18 Danik PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
81K-VI/400:46:34 Półtorak KatarzynaWarszawa
82K-III/300:46:38 Jaskólska MagdaVege Runners
83II/100:46:40 Galocz MichałBiegunki Kabackie
84IX/500:46:41 Wojewódzki GrzegorzTeam ZabieganeDni
85X/500:46:53 Święcki PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
86VI/1500:47:03 Płócienniczak JakubDream Run
87K-V/300:47:07 Torebko IzabelaWarszawa-Bemowo
88VII/1700:47:18 Ciuk PiotrFujitsu Sport Warsaw
89II/200:47:21 Wilgucki KrzysztofBirczańskie Łotry
90XI/100:47:24 Zalewski MarcinCanor Anticus
91IV/900:47:26 Mianowski RafałWarszawa Ursynów
92VII/1800:47:29 Tamkun WitoldNiezrzeszony
93IV/1000:47:34 Pawlak PiotrNationale-Nederlanden
94V/1600:47:41 Makowski TomaszDream Run
95VI/1600:47:52 Kuracki TomaszKick Center
96XI/200:47:55 Krypa JanWarszawa-Białołęka
97K-VII/100:48:05 Galocz-ilkow AgnieszkaBiegunki Kabackie
98K-IV/300:48:26 Machul EwaDream Run
99K-VI/500:48:36 Lewandowska Martynatripower.pl
100VII/1900:48:39 Pierzak OlafKabackie Dziki
101IV/1100:48:49 Zabłocki KarolWarsaw Eagles
102XI/300:48:50 Prądzyński Dariuszcalidris minuta
103V/1700:48:59 Dzideczek MarcinTeam ZabieganeDni
104III/400:49:11 Własinowicz SebastianOSP Łomianki
105K-VIII/200:49:19 Rzymowska KrystynaVege Runners
106K-V/400:49:20 Majer BogusławaVege Runners
107X/600:49:20 Kieszek TadeuszKS Ożarowianka
108VIII/500:49:23 Kamiński WiesławNasielsk Baszta Team
109X/700:49:27 Kamiński StanisławNadarzyn
110K-VI/600:49:30 Gorzkiewicz PatrycjaWarszawa
111V/1800:49:34 Sypniewski TomaszEmo Oi!
112V/1900:49:45 Hellwing WojciechWarszawa-Kabaty
113VIII/600:49:48 Wójcik PiotrWarszawiaky
114V/2000:49:51 Strojek BartoszAnia Strojek Fotografia
115XI/400:49:54 Korzonkowski ZbigniewENTRE.PL Team
116VII/2000:49:58 Maskiewicz ArkadiuszT-Mobile Running Team
117K-IX/100:50:02 Opowicz MarzenaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
118K-VI/700:50:21 Chmielowiec AnnaKB GALERIA Warszawa
119X/800:50:24 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
120VII/2100:50:51 Matyskiel KrzysztofAlbatrosy
121XI/500:50:59 Leszczyński Romanso-biebie-gam
122XII/100:51:13 Jankins ChristopherNiezrzeszony
123K-V/500:51:28 Dziełak-Andruszewska AnnaWarszawa-Wilanów
124IV/1200:51:46 Rostkowski KonradWarszawa
125X/900:51:52 Prędota KrzysztofWarszawa-Wilanów
126K-IV/400:51:54 Skelton SarahVege Runners
127K-III/400:51:57 Raczyńska MagdalenaVege Runners
128IX/600:51:58 Juszczak LeszekStrzelec Żyrardów
129K-VIII/300:52:00 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
130VIII/700:52:13 Jusiński ZbigniewKondycja
131K-IV/500:52:46 Kucharska AleksandraDream Run
132K-V/600:52:51 Lityńska MałgorzataTeam ZabieganeDni
133K-III/500:52:57 Muranty KatarzynaWarszawa-Wola
134VII/2200:52:59 Kaniuga LeszekWarszawa-Stegny
135V/2100:53:11 Kadelski RemigiuszVege Runners
136XIII/100:53:16 Dembiński EugeniuszKB Huragan Wołomin
137VII/2300:53:16 Szczotkowski MarekPiaseczno
138K-VII/200:53:19 Turczyńska MonikaLeczo Team
139VII/2400:53:19 Krajewski PrzemysławLeczo Team
1400/200:53:22  98760
141VII/2500:54:09 Radomski ArturWarszawa-Wawer
142K-VI/800:54:35 Bzura EmiliaWarszawa-Bielany
143K-VI/900:54:37 Sztarbała EwaNiezrzeszony
144K-V/700:54:41 Kaczmarska AlicjaWarszawa-Ursynów
145XI/600:54:42 Przybylski BogusławWarszawa-Falenica
146IV/1300:54:42 Trześniewski KrzysztofVege Runners
147VI/1700:54:50 Perzyński MichałVege Runners
148III/500:55:01 Radzimirski AdamDeloitte Adventure Team
149K-V/800:55:07 Pasternak AnnaBractwo Biegowe BGK
150VII/2600:55:15 Frątczak MarcinWarszawa
151K-V/900:55:17 Sielicka JuliaUnilogo Running Team
152VI/1800:55:17 Kłos PiotrUnilogo Running Team
153K-IV/600:55:26 Brodawka OlgaWarszawa
154K-IX/200:55:32 Hawryluk-stasiak EwaVege Runners
155VII/2700:55:33 Grądzki AdamWarszawa-Ursynów
156K-X/100:55:42 Kołodziejczak MałgorzataWarszawa-Ursynów
157K-VI/1000:56:23 Król MonikaZabiegani Team
158VII/2800:56:23 Pancerow MarcinWarszawa Mokotów
159XII/200:56:50 Niewiadomski ZdzisławNiezrzeszony
160K-VII/300:57:11 Ratuszyńska UrszulaWarszawa-Saska Kępa
161IV/1400:57:12 Komor JacekWarszawa-Sadyba
162XI/700:57:18 Wawrowski JanuszACTION Warszawa
163K-IX/300:57:41 Teichert MariaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
164K-V/1000:57:42 Padowicz AnnaWarszawa-Bemowo
165XI/800:57:49 Biernacki AdamŁódź
166K-V/1100:57:52 Wojciechowska Magdalena Warszawa-Tarchomin
167XII/300:58:28 Tokarzewski StanisławKomorów
168K-IV/700:58:31 Szczotkowska AleksandraPiaseczno
169VIII/800:58:49 Pawłowski TomaszBiegam Bo Lubię
170V/2200:59:36 Gontarz MarekWarszawa-Natolin
171K-XI/100:59:51 Marczak GrazynaLeczo Team
172K-VIII/401:00:19 Rososzczuk BogumiłaNiezrzeszony
173K-XII/101:00:56 Żywek TeresaNiezrzeszony
174V/2301:00:56 Wójcik MarcinWarszawa
175K-III/601:01:04 Komór MagdalenaWarszawa-Mokotów
176IX/701:01:27 Brodawka SławomirWarszawa-Białołęka
177XIII/201:01:33 Kozakow BorysLegia Warszawa
178K-VI/1101:01:40 Modras Agnieszka Warszawa
179IX/801:01:49 Kowalczyk BogdanWarszawa-Bródno
180K-VIII/501:01:51 Ksieniewicz-Kowalska IzabelaWarszawa-Gocław
181K-IV/801:01:57 Warchulska KarolinaWarszawa
182XIII/301:02:38 Hołowacz TomaszKondycja
183K-V/1201:04:02 Sikorska AgnieszkaWarszawa
184X/1001:04:02 Kułakowski PiotrNiezrzeszony
185VII/2901:04:29 Kubala SławomirWarszawa
186K-VIII/601:05:36 Butkiewicz MałgorzataKB Galeria Warszawa
187K-V/1301:06:15 Ochenkowska MonikaKobyłka
188K-X/201:06:28 Głowacka ElżbietaTeam ZabieganeDni
189K-VI/1201:06:28 Grzegorzewska MałgorzataGrzegorzewscy Team
190XII/401:06:56 Kępczyński JanuszGOSIR Ożarów Maz.
191V/2401:07:02 Zając PiotrWarszawa
192XIII/401:07:27 Moszkowicz EugeniuszKondycja
193K-VI/1301:10:23 Studzińska-Samborska ZofiaWarszawa Ursynów
194VII/3001:10:23 Miastowski RafałWarszawa-Dzielnica Ursynów
195K-VIII/701:11:53 Krzyzanowska ZojaVege Runners
196XIII/501:15:12 Noworyta JacekActive-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
197XIII/601:16:51 Wałęga EdmundWarszawa-Wola
198XIV/101:20:24 Duszyński ZbigniewKB ActiveSports Warszawa
199VIII/901:22:12 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
200VII/3101:34:09 Mirecki JanWarszawa