PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1V/100:33:16 Jabłoński ArturDream Run
2IV/100:34:23 Stupak MarcinDream Run
3IV/200:34:25 Josypenko JędrzejDream Run
4VII/100:35:53 Primik MarekVege Runners
5VII/200:35:57 Piasta DariuszWarszawa-Ursynów
6VI/100:36:28 Witusowski PiotrVege Runners
7II/100:36:33 Grabowiec ArkadiuszKB ActiveSports Warszawa
8V/200:36:41 Piatka TomaszAdidas Runners Warszawa
9VI/200:36:59 Kobierski Piotruka.pl
10III/100:37:02 Nowosielski GrzegorzŻórawski Team
11IV/300:37:08 Borawski JuliuszVege Runners
12IV/400:37:36 Grześkowiak KrzysztofNarodowy Bank Polski
13III/200:37:40 Sujak DanielRuch Biegaczy Kołbiel
14VI/300:37:47 Pluszka AdamVege Runners
15VII/300:37:58 Dabrowski DariuszIlabo Racing Team
16VI/400:38:00 Żukowski PawełVege Runners
17V/300:38:00 Całka BartłomiejPilawa
18VI/500:38:20 Mika TomaszWarszawa-Śródmieście
19IV/500:38:23 Madejek KamilVege Runners
20V/400:38:28 Stępień BartłomiejWaniewski Coaching
21VIII/100:38:34 Turczyn MarekTarczyński Klub Biegowy
22VIII/200:38:39 Kotwa AndrzejVege Runners
23VI/600:38:41 Smogorowski ŁukaszVege Runners
24VI/700:39:24 Ochman PiotrWarszawa-Kabaty
25VII/400:39:26 Feluch KrzysztofJacekBiega Running Team
26K-V/100:39:28 Kaźmierczak MartaDream Run
27VI/800:39:30 Bieliński DanielNiezrzeszony
28V/500:39:41 Sachs KarolAirbike.pl
29IV/600:39:45 Lewandowski BartoszNiezrzeszony
30VII/500:39:45 Pisarski ŁukaszWarszawa-Mokotów
31V/600:39:47 Byrne GaryWarsaw International Triathlon Club
32IV/700:39:52 Chwedczuk RobertŻórawski Team
33V/700:39:53 Macias MarcinWarszawa-Ursynów
34IV/800:39:56 Sprengel PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
35IV/900:39:58 Klimowicz MichałNiezrzeszony
36I/100:40:11 Polaszek AntoniNiezrzeszony
37VI/900:40:15 Jaworski HubertVege Runners
38V/800:40:16 Makles MarekStraż Graniczna
39K-III/100:40:23 Jusińska MartaDream Run
40VI/1000:40:30 Masters GarthWarsaw International Triathlon Club
41X/100:40:41 Roszkowski WojciechWarszawa-Ursynów
42K-V/200:40:48 Sawicka AnnaDream Run
43VI/1100:40:49 Pazdan MateuszNiezrzeszony
44V/900:40:57 Gapiński KamilLabosport Team
45VII/600:40:58 Knychas DarekPZU Sport Team
46IX/100:41:03 Horne ThomasVege Runners
47VII/700:41:05 Teleon PiotrJacekBiega Running Team
48VII/800:41:14 Pokorski MarekCTS
49VII/900:41:15 Wojciechowski Michałganianie.pl
50VI/1200:41:17 Leśniak JacekNiezrzeszony
51V/1000:41:23 Brewczak Maciejrun4fun.pl
52VIII/300:41:29 Mizak JarosławNiezrzeszony
53K-V/300:41:32 Prugar-Fukowska PaulinaDream Run
54III/300:41:34 Kunc OliverWarsaw International Triathlon Club
55IX/200:41:44 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
56VII/1000:41:56 Widzyński BartoszKabackie Dziki
57VII/1100:42:09 Bzura JacekReebok Run Crew
58VII/1200:42:11 Śmigielski PawełNiezrzeszony
59VIII/400:42:17 Kreczmański RobertDream Run
60IV/1000:42:27 Szewczyk MateuszJózefów
61VII/1300:42:31 Drozd MaciejDream Run
62III/400:42:36 Słowiński MichałDobrzeNamIdzie
63VI/1300:42:46 Kuta Michal4Runners
64VI/1400:42:56 Grochowski WojciechKlub Wysokogórski Warszawa
65VII/1400:43:01 Piputa PatrykWarszawa-Wilanów
66VI/1500:43:03 Kostera TomaszVege Runners
67I/200:43:09 Skrzypczak NorbertSan Escobar
68VII/1500:43:28 Białas Konrad4Runners
69IV/1100:43:29 Bieniek PiotrPKP Intercity Running Team
70K-VI/100:43:31 Szymborska MonikaTeam ZabieganeDni
71VI/1600:43:50 Milczarek JakubSofttutor
72VIII/500:43:54 Wojtas JanuszPoczta Polska
73VI/1700:44:09 Chęciński MarekWarszawa
74IV/1200:44:10 Krysa PatrykNiezrzeszony
75IV/1300:44:14 Bąk KrzysztofNiezrzeszony
76V/1100:44:16 Schneider FredericDream Run
77VIII/600:44:23 Neumann KrzysztofNiezrzeszony
78III/500:44:27 Gil MaciejVege Runners
79K-VI/200:44:32 Serwińska AnnaDream Run
80IV/1400:44:41 Wereda AdamDream Run
81K-VIII/100:44:42 Paszczak AlicjaKlub Wysokogórski Warszawa
82IV/1500:44:44 Ostasiuk AleksanderSKN
83IV/1600:44:47 Witkowski PiotrVege Runners
84V/1200:44:49 Antoszewski BartoszTeam Moya
85VIII/700:44:57 Góral TadeuszKKB
86K-V/400:44:58 Florczuk ElizaDream Run
87V/1300:45:03 Gniadkowski AndrzejNiezrzeszony
88K-IV/100:45:14 Tomczak JoannaDream Run
89V/1400:45:19 Zaborowski RomanWarszawa-Bielany
90VII/1600:45:20 Spólny RobertGrójec
91K-III/200:45:21 Miszkiewicz-Górecka OlgaVege Runners
92VI/1800:45:21 Rożek RobertNeON Team
93VIII/800:45:26 Szymański TomaszTripaka Przechlewo
94VII/1700:45:31 Danik PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
95IX/300:45:42 Miłosz KrzysztofZnikający Punkt
96XI/100:45:44 Szukalski AntoniNiezrzeszony
97IV/1700:45:45 Niemczak KamilNiezrzeszony
98IV/1800:45:51 Urbanski SzymonWarsaw International Triathlon Club
99X/200:45:52 Grunwald WitoldA.K.B. MORT!
100VIII/900:45:53 Kamiński WiesławNasielsk Baszta Team
101X/300:45:55 Kamiński StanisławNadarzyn
102K-V/500:45:59 Majer BogusławaVege Runners
103VIII/1000:46:03 Twardowski RobertBiegunki Kabackie
104VI/1900:46:05 Zych Jarosławtwój stary
105V/1500:46:08 Matysiak ŁukaszNiezrzeszony
106K-VI/300:46:14 Górecka KatarzynaPKO Bank Polski
107IV/1900:46:16 Wewiór PrzemysławNiezrzeszony
108VI/2000:46:23 Pysiak PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
109K-VI/400:46:24 Dryja MonikaObozybiegowe.pl
110X/400:46:26 Baran ZenonKB ActiveSports Warszawa
111I/300:46:26 Lech MieszkoNiezrzeszony
112IV/2000:46:26 Onuszkiewicz MarekWarszawa
113VII/1800:46:32 Kopeć PiotrNiezrzeszony
114VI/2100:46:36 Małkowski MarcinW Obi Jest Moc
115VII/1900:46:42 Kubala SławomirWarszawa
116V/1600:46:43 Iwaszkiewicz BartoszVege Runners
117IV/2100:46:50 Trześniewski KrzysztofVege Runners
118K-II/100:46:58 Szczurowski ClaireWarsaw International Triathlon Club
119V/1700:46:58 Leman MichałNiezrzeszony
120V/1800:47:00 Gątarz JanuszJ&J
121VIII/1100:47:10 Barr JamesWarsaw International Triathlon Club
122K-IV/200:47:12 Boruń AgnieszkaPZU Sport Team
123X/500:47:19 Marciniak JanuszWarszawiaky
124K-VI/500:47:20 Gąsiorowska AlicjaŻórawski Team
125X/600:47:39 Święcki PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
126IV/2200:47:56 Ochenkowski SebastianNiezrzeszony
127VIII/1200:48:06 Kostyra Krzysztofbiegusiem.pl
128VII/2000:48:13 Pruszczak BartłomiejNiezrzeszony
129VI/2200:48:16 Mucha SzymonNiezrzeszony
130VII/2100:48:23 Sielczak ZbyszekTarczyński Klub Biegowy
131VII/2200:48:24 Pańczyk WojciechThe Pańczyx
132K-IV/300:48:30 Khakimava ViktoryiaWarsaw International Triathlon Club
133VII/2300:48:32 Matyskiel KrzysztofAlbatrosy
134V/1900:48:43 Ziemba MarcinNiezrzeszony
135XI/200:48:46 Zalewski MarcinCanor Anticus
136K-III/300:48:47 Ross AmyWarsaw International Triathlon Club
137IX/400:48:51 Golędzinowski TomaszNiezrzeszony
138VI/2300:48:52 Krzyżanowski JanVege Runners
139V/2000:48:54 Szabelak WitoldWarszawa-Ursynów
140II/200:48:55 Peteau MathieuWarsaw International Triathlon Club
141XI/300:48:56 Prądzyński Dariuszcalidris minuta
142K-III/400:48:58 Turczyn KatarzynaTarczyński Klub Biegowy
143V/2100:49:03 Zajkowski MichalVege Runners
144K-VI/600:49:10 Gregorczyk MonikaVege Runners
145K-VIII/200:49:11 Piekarowicz MagdalenaTarczyński Klub Biegowy
146K-VI/700:49:15 Kostera KatarzynaVege Runners
147IX/500:49:17 Śluzek MirosławWarszawa-Anin
148K-VII/100:49:21 Szymańska DorotaTarczyński Klub Biegowy
149VI/2400:49:27 Gawin SławomirWarszawa-Ursynów
150K-V/600:49:33 Byrne KamilaWarsaw International Triathlon Club
151K-III/500:49:44 Jaskólska MagdaVege Runners
152V/2200:49:44 Sielicki KrzysztofNiezrzeszony
153K-VII/200:50:13 Galocz-Ilkow AgnieszkaBiegunki Kabackie
154K-IV/400:50:17 Litwiniuk-Kosmala MałgorzataTriWawa
155K-VII/300:50:24 Mizak AgnieszkaWarszawa
156IX/600:50:25 Wojewódzki GrzegorzTeam ZabieganeDni
157K-VII/400:50:27 Puczyńska RenataNiezrzeszony
158VI/2500:50:28 Gnieciak TomaszTarczyński Klub Biegowy
159III/600:50:29 Mossor ŁukaszDream Run
160K-IV/500:50:33 Skelton SarahVege Runners
161K-VII/500:50:36 Lewandowska DagmaraNiezrzeszony
162K-VII/600:50:41 Kossakowska KatarzynaWarszawa-Ursynów
163IX/700:50:45 Jusiński ZbigniewKondycja
164K-VII/700:51:08 Turczyńska MonikaLeczo Team
165K-VIII/300:51:14 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
166VI/2600:51:17 Mazurek GrzegorzAkademia Leona Koźmińskiego
167K-IX/100:51:36 Opowicz MarzenaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
168VII/2400:51:36 Szymański RobertKrewki Ursynów HDK
169VII/2500:51:36 Malesza GrzegorzWarszawa-Mokotów
170K-IV/600:51:45 Kalinca AmaliaWarsaw International Triathlon Club
171K-IX/200:52:02 Odolczyk JoannaNiezrzeszony
172K-VI/800:52:12 Napierska Dominika Vege Runners
173II/300:52:37 Kochaniec MateuszNiezrzeszony
174K-IV/700:52:47 Moskalewicz KarolinaNiezrzeszony
175IX/800:53:05 Piekarowicz PiotrTarczyński Klub Biegowy
176V/2300:53:15 Wojciechowski Sebastian Niezrzeszony
177IX/900:53:22 Suwald AndrzejJacekBiega Running Team
178VI/2700:53:25 Karasowski AndrzejWarszawa-Mokotów
179K-VII/800:53:28 Pawłowska KatarzynaaleTEMPO
180XII/100:53:28 Korzonkowski ZbigniewENTRE.PL Team
181K-V/700:54:04 Wójcik JowitaNiezrzeszony
182K-VIII/400:54:10 Sitarek IwonaPKO Bank Polski
183VI/2800:54:14 Orliński ErnestNiezrzeszony
184XIII/100:54:20 Sowiński EdmundTKKF Płock
185K-VI/900:54:22 Sztarbała EwaNiezrzeszony
186VII/2600:54:24 Szczotkowski MarekPiaseczno
187V/2400:54:28 Płachecki BolesławWarszawa-Wawer
188XI/400:54:41 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
189K-VI/1000:54:42 Maliszewska MartaWarszawa-Ursynów
190V/2500:54:46 Żwinis AdamKlub Biegacza Orange
191K-VI/1100:54:52 Cybulska AnnaVege Runners
192V/2600:55:01 Batko MarcinNiezrzeszony
193X/700:55:08 Kroc ZbigniewNiezrzeszony
194IX/1000:55:26 Michalak TomaszNiezrzeszony
195K-V/800:55:28 Wojciechowska Magdalena Niezrzeszony
196IX/1100:55:34 Kowalczyk BogdanWarszawa-Bródno
197XI/500:55:40 Brzozowski AndrzejA.K.B. MORT!
198IV/2300:55:41 Tylman RadosławStepstone Runners
199IV/2400:55:55 Dudko MikalaiJacekBiega Running Team
200K-VII/900:55:58 Bzura EmiliaWarszawa-Bielany
201K-VI/1200:56:10 Pysiak JagodaNiezrzeszony
202K-VII/1000:56:12 Gogacz MagdalenaWarszawa-Ursynów
203V/2700:56:19 Kulisz PiotrNiezrzeszony
204K-IX/300:56:22 Hawryluk-Stasiak EwaVege Runners
205XIII/200:56:28 Dembiński EugeniuszKB Huragan Wołomin
206XI/600:56:28 Prędota KrzysztofWarszawa-Wilanów
207X/800:56:32 Bator ZbigniewNiezrzeszony
208K-III/600:57:15 Skrzypkowska JuliaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
209K-VI/1300:57:18 Osica KamilaNiezrzeszony
210XI/700:57:18 Galej KrzysztofWarszawa-Ursynów
211XI/800:57:31 Przybylski BogusławWarszawa-Falenica
212/100:57:31 Cygan AnnaNiezrzeszony
213K-IX/400:57:34 Teichert MariaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
214K-VI/1400:57:38 Modras Agnieszka Bractwo Biegowe BGK
215K-VIII/500:57:50 Konkowska-Szymańska JoannaWarsaw Run Club
216K-VI/1500:57:56 Matejak KatarzynaVege Runners
217VII/2700:57:57 Klima MichałWarszawa-Ursynów
218V/2800:58:02 Pałasiewicz KrzysztofWarszawa
219K-IV/800:58:08 Brodawka OlgaWarszawa
220V/2900:58:15 Lesiakowski PawełStepstone Runners
221XII/200:58:55 Parczewski TadeuszNiezrzeszony
222K-VI/1600:58:56 Drzewiecka-witkowska AgnieszkaTarczyński Klub Biegowy
223K-III/700:59:02 Alvergnas MarieWarsaw International Triathlon Club
224K-III/800:59:03 Stendahl UlrikaWarsaw International Triathlon Club
225K-IV/900:59:10 Szczotkowska AleksandraPiaseczno
226VII/2800:59:12 Banasiak KazimierzNiezrzeszony
227K-I/100:59:21 Szymańska MajaWarsaw Run Club
228K-V/900:59:28 Charmuszko MonikaNiezrzeszony
229K-VI/1700:59:28 Laskowska MajaŻyrardów
230K-V/1001:00:06 Sikorska AgnieszkaWarszawa
231K-VII/1101:00:10 Popovac NatasaWarsaw International Triathlon Club
232K-V/1101:00:10 Getka MałgorzataNiezrzeszony
233XIII/301:00:32 Kozakow BorysLegia Warszawa
234K-VIII/601:00:35 Sierzputowska EwaSie_Biega
235VII/2901:01:29 Grądzki AdamWarszawa-Ursynów
236IV/2501:02:08 Kasprzak PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
237VII/3001:02:14 Grzana TomaszNieprzemakalni
238VI/2901:02:15 Kowalczyk MikołajNieprzemakalni Warszawa
239VII/3101:02:29 Walkiewicz MariuszWarszawa-Rembertów
240X/901:02:31 Góral PiotrJózefosław
241K-XII/101:02:41 Żywek TeresaNiezrzeszony
242K-V/1201:02:42 Pasternak AnnaBractwo Biegowe BGK
243VIII/1301:03:32 Regucki ArturNiezrzeszony
244K-VIII/701:03:47 Osmólska AgnieszkaNiezrzeszony
245VIII/1401:04:32 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
246XI/901:07:02 Dymel Piotr12tri.pl
247K-IX/501:07:33 Szymańska MariolaTripaka Przechlewo
248VII/3201:10:12 Szymański MirosławWarszawa-Ursynów
249XI/1001:11:12 Rumin WiesławNiezrzeszony
250K-IV/1001:11:23 Chodzinska AnnaNiezrzeszony
251V/3001:11:29 Rulak JerzyNiezrzeszony
252XIII/401:12:29 Moszkowicz EugeniuszKondycja
253XII/301:18:59 Zaperty AdamNiezrzeszony
254XII/401:19:02 Wojtyński JerzyWarszawa-Ursynów
255XIII/501:19:34 Noworyta JacekActive-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
256XII/501:27:56 Kępczyński JanuszGOSIR Ożarów Maz.
257XIII/601:31:11 Wałęga EdmundWarszawa-Wola